squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Noida
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Noida, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Noida to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Builder Floor for Rent in Noida

Showing 486 Builder Floors for Rent in Noida
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Looking for quality builder floors for rent in Noida? With a comprehensive, unmatched portfolio of builder floors for rent in Noida, believe it when we say we’ve got you covered. Browse through several builder floors for rent in Noida's known localities such as Sector 105, Sector 12, Sector 41, Sector 108 and Sector 45. Find your perfect builders’ floor for rent that offers the best privacy in a locality coveted by many others. Be it affordable builder floors for rent in Noida or independent spaces, we know we have what you need. Built by reputed groups backing the projects and offering quality construction to international standards across the builder floors for rent, our property searches offer HD images of the builder floors for rent in Noida so you can better appreciate quality and craftsmanship at its finest.


Zones in Noida with Builder Floors for Rent

Embark on a journey through Noida diverse zones, each showcasing a distinct character in its real estate landscape. Whether it's about the modern allure or the historic charm, the city has something for everyone covered across Noida Central, Noida Expressway & Price range from 6,000 to 3.5 Lac, offering a wide spectrum of choices.


Zone Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Noida Central6,0003.5 Lac29388
Noida Expressway9,50075,00020117

Top Localities in Noida with Builder Floors for Rent

Dive into the beating heart of Noida real estate by exploring its top localities with properties for Rent. Uncover the multitude of options in lively neighborhoods like Sector 105, Sector 12, Sector 41, Sector 108, Sector 45, Sector 31, Sector 50, Sector 104, Sector 47. Find your perfect fit with prices ranging from 15,000 to 75,000


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Sector 10515,00075,0001947
Sector 126,00035,0002528
Sector 4112,50080,0002922
Sector 10820,00045,0001718
Sector 4516,00086,0002416
Sector 318,50065,0002014
Sector 5020,00045,0005514
Sector 10420,00038,0002013
Sector 479,00045,0003013

BHK Options Available in Noida with Builder Floors for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Noida for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Noida real estate market features an array of choices, including 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, 6 BHK, Studio. Prices span from 6,000 to 35,000 for 1 BHK ,7,000 to 21,000 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK6,00035,0002345
1 RK7,00021,0003540
2 BHK9,00055,00023196
3 BHK14,0003.5 Lac28146
4 BHK27,0001 Lac1715
5 BHK1.5 Lac1.5 Lac302
6 BHK1.4 Lac1.4 Lac351
Studio10,00019,000276

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Noida with Builder Floors for Rent

Navigate through Noida real estate market with options catering to every budget. From the affordable segment of Under 20 Thousand to the upscale choices of Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs the city's listings span a wide range. With 6 properties available, find your perfect home within your preferred budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001200
Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand20,00130,001160
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,001115
Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand50,00175,00122
Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac6

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 7123763
  • 10

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 52, Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Preferred Partner
Ashish
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 53 Sector 53 Noida 7124232
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 53 Sector 53 Noida 7124232
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 53 Sector 53 Noida 7124232
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 53 Sector 53 Noida 7124232
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 53 Sector 53 Noida 7124232
  • 5

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 53, Noida

₹ 25,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This well-maintained builder floor Flats, located in the gated community of Sector 53, Noida, is the perfect choice for families looking for an affordable rental option.
  • Situated near City Center, this property offers convenience and accessibility to various amenities.Spread across an
Near City Center
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Ashish
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 105 Noida 7100358
  • 7
Sector 105

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 105, Noida

₹ 22,000
  • 112 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This affordable builder floor is available for rent in Sector 105, Noida.
  • Located on a wide road, this well-maintained property is situated in a gated society, perfect for families looking for a comfortable living space.
  • Spanning an area of 112 square
Wide Road
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
1 Similar listing by Denish Shishodiya in this area
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 105
112 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
Builder Floors for Rent in Zones of Noida
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the zones in Noida to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
arrow
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 39 Sector 39 Noida 7107549
  • 7
Video

2.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 39, Noida

₹ 45,000
  • 250 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious and newly built builder floor for rent in the prime location of Sector 39, Noida.
  • This exquisite property is a perfect choice for families seeking a high-end lifestyle.
  • Situated in RWA Flats Sector 39, this mesmerizing builder floor
Prime Location
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Family
6 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 51 Sector 51 Noida 7015361
6 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 51 Sector 51 Noida 7015361
6 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 51 Sector 51 Noida 7015361
arrow
6 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 51 Sector 51 Noida 7015361
  • 4

6 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 51, Noida

₹ 1.4 L
  • 4000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautifully designed builder floor for rent in the family-friendly locality of Sector 51, Noida.
  • This spacious and fully renovated property is perfect for those who seek comfort, convenience, and exquisite interiors.
  • Boasting of tasteful interiors, this 6-bedroom builder floor
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
Tasteful Interiors
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 41 Sector 41 Noida 7096490
  • 8
Video

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 41, Noida

₹ 32,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautiful 3 BHK semi-furnished builder floor Flats available for rent in Sector 41, Noida.
  • Located near City Center, this stunning apartment is situated in a peaceful and gated society.Spread across a spacious 1600 square feet area, this Vastu compliant
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
1 Similar listing by Chandra Kumar Singh in this area
RWA Apartments Sector 41
RWA Apartments Sector 41
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41
1500 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000

Localities of Interest in Noida

Sector 75
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 137
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 74
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 78
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 150
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 76
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 143
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 63
₹ 48/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 77
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 168
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 151
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 107
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 21
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 62
₹ 172/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 134
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 100
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 50
₹ 40/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 37
₹ 28/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 120
₹ 17/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 2
₹ 55/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida 7055818
  • 10

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 137, Noida

₹ 40,000
  • 1330 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious 3BHK builder floor available for rent in Sector 137, Noida.
  • Situated in the prestigious Paras Tierea project, this well-ventilated and thoughtfully designed property is perfect for families who are looking for a contemporary and comfortable lifestyle.With an area
Schools in vicinity
Investment Opportunity
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
S
Preferred Partner
Sagar 3.8
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 45 Sector 45 Noida 7013398
  • 8

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 45, Noida

₹ 55,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a Vastu compliant builder floor in a safe and secure locality of Sector 45, Noida.
  • Look no further! This fully furnished 3 BHK builder floor in RWA Flats Sector 45 is now available for rent.With an area of 2250
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 104 Noida 7104636
  • 10
Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 104, Noida

₹ 25,000
  • 200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a comfortable and convenient home in the prime location of Sector 104, Noida.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished, 2 BHK builder floor Flats is available for rent and caters to both families and bachelors.
  • Set in a
Bachelors
Family
Prime Location
Gated Society
Top Localities in Noida with Builder Floors Properties
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the Top Localities in Noida with Builder Floors Properties to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 92 Sector 92 Noida 7099137
  • 13

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 92, Noida

₹ 65,000
  • 300 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and secure builder floor in Sector 92, Noida.
  • Check out this amazing fully furnished builder floor available for rent in the gated society of RWA Flats Sector 92.This spacious 4BHK builder floor offers a safe and secure
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eldeco Ananda Sector 48 Noida 6862723
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eldeco Ananda Sector 48 Noida 6862723
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eldeco Ananda Sector 48 Noida 6862723
  • 3

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 48, Noida

₹ 32,000
  • 112 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Govind 4.7
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 30 Noida 7025384
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 30 Noida 7025384
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 30 Noida 7025384
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 30 Noida 7025384
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 30 Noida 7025384
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 30 Noida 7025384
  • 6
Sector 30

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 30, Noida

₹ 37,000
  • 300 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-ventilated 2 BHK builder floor in a prime location in Noida.
  • Look no further! This beautifully designed 2 BHK builder floor is located in Sector 30, Noida, ensuring a safe and secure locality for you and
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Other Property Types Available in Noida
Thinking about moving to Noida? Look at the types of properties available in Noida's real estate market. Noida offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 26 Sector 26 Noida 6876329
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 26 Sector 26 Noida 6876329
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 26 Sector 26 Noida 6876329
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 26 Sector 26 Noida 6876329
  • 4

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 26, Noida

₹ 27,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location near the City Center in Sector 26, Noida.
  • This builder floor Flats in the peaceful neighborhood of Sector 26 is the ideal option for you.
  • Situated on a wide road, this beautiful 2 BHK apartment is
Prime Location
Near City Center
Wide Road
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
S
Preferred Partner
Sunil Kumar 4.6
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Noida 6861566
  • 13
Sector 48

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 48, Noida

₹ 35,000
  • 153 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable builder floor for rent in Noida.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you! Situated in the prime location of Sector 48, this semi-furnished, 3 BHK builder floor is not only in
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7052631
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7052631
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7052631
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7052631
  • 4
Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 41, Noida

₹ 35,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained builder floor for rent in the prime location of Sector 41, Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This spacious and well-ventilated builder floor offers a safe and secure living experience in a highly
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Unit Type Options Available in Noida for Builder Floors
Noida offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Noida and select the one that suits your budget.
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Noida 6861639
  • 12
Sector 51

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 51, Noida

₹ 42,000
  • 200 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this amazing 3 BHK semi-furnished builder floor for rent in Sector 51, Noida.
  • Located in a prime location, this property offers a safe and secure gated society, making it suitable for both families and bachelors.
  • The property is spread
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Noida Central Noida 7100754
  • 7
Noida Central

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Noida Central, Noida

₹ 32,600
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a beautifully designed builder floor for rent in Noida Central.
  • Well, your search ends here! This spacious property offers 2 bedrooms with an area of 1250 square feet.
  • The builder floor is semi-furnished, providing you with the flexibility to
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 50 Noida 6861528
  • 14
Sector 50

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 50, Noida

₹ 45,000
  • 162 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This three-bedroom builder floor is available for rent in the prime location of Sector 50, Noida.
  • Situated in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure locality for both families and bachelors.With an area of 162 square feet, this
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors

Budget Options Available in Noida

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 31 Noida 7025373
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 31 Noida 7025373
  • 2
Sector 31

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 31, Noida

₹ 45,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a prime location living in this spacious and well-ventilated 4 BHK builder floor for rent in Sector 31, Noida.
  • Situated near the City Center, this Vastu compliant property offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • With
Prime Location
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Noida 6861561
  • 7
Sector 47

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Noida

₹ 28,000
  • 162 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
arrow
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 46 Noida 6861502
  • 15
Sector 46

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 46, Noida

₹ 80,000
  • 180 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
1 Similar listing by Amit Kumar in this area
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46
300 Sq.Ft. Plot Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 40 Sector 40 Noida 6891312
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 40 Sector 40 Noida 6891312
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 40 Sector 40 Noida 6891312
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 40 Sector 40 Noida 6891312
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 40 Sector 40 Noida 6891312
  • 5

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 40, Noida

₹ 46,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
If you are looking for a Vastu compliant builder floor for rent in Noida, then this property in Sector 40 is the perfect choice for you.
  • Located in a family-friendly neighborhood, this spacious and tastefully designed home is ideal for those
Vastu compliant
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 45 Noida 6975235
  • 12
Sector 45

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 45, Noida

₹ 40,000
  • 161 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and luxurious builder floor for rent near City Center in Noida.
  • Look no further! This newly built 2 BHK builder floor in Sector 45, Noida offers you the perfect blend of comfort and style.Spread across
Near City Center
Wide Road
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Family
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Jalvayu Towers Sector 47 Noida 6846575
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Jalvayu Towers Sector 47 Noida 6846575
  • 2

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Noida

₹ 22,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious builder floor for rent in Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a beautiful and well-maintained 2 BHK builder floor in Sector 47, Noida.Situated in the prestigious RWA Jalvayu Towers,
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 7103710
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 7103710
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 7103710
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 7103710
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 7103710
  • 5
Video
Sector 100

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 100, Noida

₹ 40,000
  • 162 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality in Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental option for you in Sector 100.
  • This luxurious builder floor Flats is situated in a prime location, offering you a truly comfortable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6867521
  • 11
Sector 144

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 144, Noida

₹ 32,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a furnished builder floor for rent in Sector 144, Noida.
  • We have the perfect option for you!This spacious 2-bedroom builder floor covering an area of 1500 square feet is available for rent.
  • The property is located on the 2nd
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 100 Noida 6884470
  • 12
Sector 100

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 100, Noida

₹ 40,000
  • 200 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime locality of Sector 100, Noida, this spacious and well-ventilated builder floor is available for rent.
  • With a wide road leading up to the property and being Vastu compliant, it ensures a peaceful and harmonious living experience.Spanning across
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well ventilated
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ram Sharma 4.1
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 33 Noida 6925790
  • 9
Sector 33

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 33, Noida

₹ 25,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 2 BHK builder floor in Sector 33, Noida is available for rent at a breakthrough price of Rs 25,000 per month.
  • The well-ventilated Flats allows plenty of sunlight to enter, creating a vibrant and airy living space for your
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 6862348
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 6862348
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 6862348
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 6862348
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 52 Sector 52 Noida 6862348
  • 5

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 52, Noida

₹ 39,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-designed builder floor in the prime locality of Sector 52, Noida.
  • Then this newly built property in the RWA Flats Sector 52 is perfect for you.
  • This family-friendly builder floor is freehold and vastu compliant, ensuring
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Newly Built
Family
Ample Parking
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 27 Noida 7015335
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 27 Noida 7015335
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 27 Noida 7015335
arrow
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 27 Noida 7015335
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 27 Noida 7015335
  • 5
Sector 27

1.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 27, Noida

₹ 14,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6930722
  • 8

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 19, Noida

₹ 60,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and beautiful builder floor on rent in Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Sector 19 of Noida.
  • This semi-furnished builder floor in RWA Flats is available for rent at an affordable
1 Similar listing by Parveen Arora in this area
RWA Apartments Sector 19
RWA Apartments Sector 19
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 19
800 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 41 Noida 7055942
  • 7
Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 41, Noida

₹ 35,000
  • 1700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6884984
  • 1
Video

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Noida

₹ 55,000
  • 287 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious builder floor in Sector 49, Noida.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing rental opportunity for you.
  • This builder floor is situated on a wide road and is constructed by a reputed builder, offering you a sense
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
A
Aashi
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6911200
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6911200
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6911200
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6911200
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6911200
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 144 Noida 6911200
  • 6
Sector 144

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 144, Noida

₹ 16,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Bachelors
D
Owner
Dev
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
arrow
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SAP Homes Sector 49 Noida 6815348
  • 7

2.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Noida

₹ 22,000
  • 112 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a comfortable and convenient home for your family in the heart of Noida.
  • Look no further! This premium 2.5 bedroom builder floor in Sector 49 offers everything you need for a fulfilling lifestyle.Located in a gated society, this builder
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Govind 4.7
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6855916
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6855916
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6855916
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6855916
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Apartments Sector 19 Sector 19 Noida 6855916
  • 5

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 19, Noida

₹ 34,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a builder floor for rent near City Center in Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Sector 19.
  • Welcome to RWA Flats, a gated society offering affordable living with a touch of luxury lifestyle.This
Near City Center
Gated Society
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
P
Priya
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 15 Noida 6930018
  • 1
Sector 15

2.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 15, Noida

₹ 21,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and convenient builder floor for rent in Sector 15, Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This semi-furnished builder floor spans across 1200 square feet, offering ample space for you and your
1 RK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 19 Noida 7039617
  • 1
Sector 19

1 RK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 19, Noida

₹ 20,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-furnished builder floor for rent in Sector 19, Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This 1 RK builder floor is spread across an area of 500 square feet, providing you
1 Similar listing by Parveen Arora in this area
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 19
1400 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
arrow
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
2.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Anandam Apartment Sector 73 Noida 6847950
  • 9

2.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 73, Noida

₹ 17,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 63a Noida 7002291
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 63a Noida 7002291
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 63a Noida 7002291
arrow
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 63a Noida 7002291
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 63a Noida 7002291
1.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 63a Noida 7002291
  • 6
Video