squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Gurgaon
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Gurgaon, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Gurgaon to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

House for Rent in Gurgaon

Showing 992 Houses for Rent in Gurgaon
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Explore the best independent houses for rent in Gurgaon. Have your pick amongst these impeccable independent houses for rent readily available now. Most property listings offer multiple properties with furnished, unfurnished independent homes in various property configurations in your favourite neighbourhoods. Browse through several independent houses for rent in Gurgaon's known localities such as Sector 23, Palam Vihar, Sector 2, Sector 14 and Sector 23a. We have a range of houses for rent in Gurgaon available at attractive prices for all. Look no further in the “Independent houses for rent near me” searches; here’s all you need to find your perfect place.


Zones in Gurgaon with Independent Houses for Rent

Discover the essence of Gurgaon real estate market. Navigate through 9 distinctive zones, each telling a different story. Whether it's the affordability or Luxury you can find it all in Central Gurgaon, Sohna Road, Golf Course Road, Golf Course Extension, Dwarka Expressway, Southern Peripheral Road, New Gurgaon, Sohna, Manesar the options are as diverse as the city itself. Price span from 6,000 to 5 Lac, catering to every taste.


Zone Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Central Gurgaon6,0005 Lac27892
Sohna Road13,0003.15 Lac4656
Golf Course Road12,5004 Lac6543
Golf Course Extension19,50090,0005021
Dwarka Expressway5,00034,0002110
Southern Peripheral Road5,50090,000264
New Gurgaon15,00022,000182
Sohna30,00030,0002141
Manesar11,00011,000551

Top Localities in Gurgaon with Independent Houses for Rent

Explore the heartbeat of Gurgaon real estate in its top localities for Rent. Uncover the variety of options in bustling neighborhoods like Sector 23, Palam Vihar, Sector 2, Sector 14, Sector 4, Sector 46, Sector 10a, Sector 23a, Sector 47, Sector 43. Find the perfect fit with prices ranging from 11,000 to 2.1 Lac


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Sector 2311,0002.1 Lac22180
Palam Vihar11,50075,00019121
Sector 210,00042,0001655
Sector 1412,00035,0003252
Sector 412,00055,0001448
Sector 4614,00080,0004035
Sector 10a12,00035,0001533
Sector 23a15,00045,0001632
Sector 4713,0001 Lac3431
Sector 4312,5004 Lac6530

BHK Options Available in Gurgaon with Independent Houses for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Gurgaon for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Gurgaon real estate market features an array of choices, including 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, 6 BHK, 6+ BHK, Studio. Prices span from 6,000 to 90,000 for 1 BHK ,5,500 to 35,000 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK6,00090,00037128
1 RK5,50035,0004373
2 BHK8,5002.1 Lac25349
3 BHK15,0003.5 Lac23289
4 BHK27,0002.5 Lac3191
5 BHK55,0003.7 Lac9922
6 BHK75,0001.25 Lac242
6+ BHK1.4 Lac5 Lac1956
Studio16,00031,0005113

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Gurgaon with Independent Houses for Rent

Unlock the possibilities of homeownership in Gurgaon with budget-wise listings catering to different financial plans. From the affordable Under 20 Thousand segment to the exclusive options Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs the city's real estate market offers diverse choices. With 21 properties available, explore the options that align with your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001247
Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand20,00130,001392
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,001270
Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand50,00175,00160
Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac21

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in HBH Galaxy Apartments Sector 43 Gurgaon 7096977
  • 13

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon

₹ 40,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a furnished independent house for rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon.
  • We have the perfect option for you! Presenting a 2 BHK independent house in HBH Galaxy Flats.
  • This beautiful house offers a spacious living area of 645 square feet,
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Southend Elite Ghasola Gurgaon 7031545
  • 7

3 BHK House for Rent in Ghasola, Gurgaon

₹ 50,000
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well ventilated
Gated Society
Breakthrough Price
Peaceful Vicinity
Prime Location
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 7032438
  • 10

3 BHK House for Rent in Sushant Lok, Gurgaon

₹ 55,000
  • 200 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-designed independent house for rent in Sushant Lok, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom house is available for rent in the prestigious Ansal Sushant Flats.Spanning across 200 square
Independent Houses for Rent in Zones of Gurgaon
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the zones in Gurgaon to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7058057
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7058057
  • 2
Sector 23a

3 BHK House for Rent in Sector 23a, Gurgaon

₹ 50,000
  • 3267 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and peaceful independent house for rent in the prime location of Sector 23A, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished 3-bedroom independent house ticks all the right boxes for a safe and secure locality.Situated close to reputed schools
Schools in vicinity
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Prime Location
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
arrow
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
1.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Beverly Towers Sector 21 Gurgaon 7059956
  • 10

1.5 BHK House for Rent in Sector 21, Gurgaon

₹ 32,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Gurgaon to settle down.
  • Look no further! This newly built independent house in Sector 21 is the perfect home for families and bachelors alike.
  • With an affordable rental price of Rs 32,000
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
2 Similar listings by Harshu Meena in this area
Beverly Towers
Beverly Towers
2 BHK Independent House
Sector 21
1800 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 39,999
Beverly Towers
Beverly Towers
3 BHK Independent House
Sector 21
3000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
arrow
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Esencia   Sovereign Floors Ansal Esencia Gurgaon 6977810
  • 9

4 BHK House for Rent in Ansal Esencia, Gurgaon

₹ 50,000
  • 418 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the highly sought-after gated society of Ansal Esencia in Gurgaon, this independent house is now available for rent.
  • Situated in a prime location, this spacious and well-maintained property offers a luxury lifestyle perfect for families.With a built-up area of
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Luxury lifestyle
Well Maintained

Localities of Interest in Gurgaon

Sector 43
₹ 51/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 65
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 52
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 47
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 37d
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 57
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 67
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 86
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 48
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 49
₹ 41/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 102
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 46
₹ 45/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 51
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 23
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 81
₹ 28/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 45
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 50
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 66
₹ 40/ sq. ft
View Properties
Palam Vihar
₹ 21/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 40
₹ 48/ sq. ft
View Properties
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 7000311
  • 1

4 BHK House for Rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon

₹ 90,000
  • 215 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning independent house available for rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon.
  • This gated community in Sushant Lok 1 is perfect for families and is exclusively for females.
  • This newly built property is spread across an impressive area of 215 square
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
Females Only
1 Similar listing by Ram Ratan in this area
Sushant Lok 1
Sushant Lok 1
4 BHK Independent House
Sector 43
215 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 90,000
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 5 Gurgaon 7048277
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 5 Gurgaon 7048277
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 5 Gurgaon 7048277
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 5 Gurgaon 7048277
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 5 Gurgaon 7048277
  • 5
Sector 5

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 5, Gurgaon

₹ 25,000
  • 300 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained and safe independent house for rent in the prime location of Sector 5, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This independent house, located in a safe and secure locality, offers a spacious and
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 7087830
  • 12
Sector 52

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 52, Gurgaon

₹ 23,000
  • 564 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
We present to you an affordable and well-ventilated independent house available for rent in the prime location of Sector 52, Gurgaon.
  • Perfect for both families and bachelors, this spacious house offers comfort and convenience.With a floor area of 564 square feet,
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
Top Localities in Gurgaon with Independent Houses Properties
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the Top Localities in Gurgaon with Independent Houses Properties to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 43 Gurgaon 7099627
  • 13
Sector 43

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon

₹ 40,000
  • 548 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This fully renovated and well-maintained independent house for rent is located in the prime sector 43 of Gurgaon.
  • With a spacious area of 548 square feet, this property offers ample space for a family to comfortably settle in.
  • The house boasts
Well ventilated
Fully Renovated
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Family
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 7099723
  • 14
Sector 57

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 57, Gurgaon

₹ 28,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This independent house is a perfect investment opportunity for both bachelors and families.
  • Located in the prime location of Sector 57, Gurgaon, this property offers a well-ventilated space that is sure to impress.
  • With an area of 580 square feet, this
Investment Opportunity
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Bachelors
Family
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 7052123
  • 11
Sector 23

3 BHK House for Rent in Sector 23, Gurgaon

₹ 35,000
  • 2050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 3 BHK independent house for rent is located in the prime locality of Sector 23, Gurgaon.
  • Situated in a family-friendly neighborhood, this property is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.Covering an
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Other Property Types Available in Gurgaon
Thinking about moving to Gurgaon? Look at the types of properties available in Gurgaon's real estate market. Gurgaon offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6873869
  • 12

3 BHK House for Rent in Sector 47, Gurgaon

₹ 55,000
  • 2300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure independent house in the heart of Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-maintained 3BHK property in Sector 47 is available for rent in the prestigious Kohli One Malibu Town project.Located in a gated society,
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
1 Similar listing by Arshad Ansari in this area
Kohli One Malibu Town
Kohli One Malibu Town
3 BHK Independent House
Sector 47
251 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in SS Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Garden Gurgaon 6994359
  • 10

2 BHK House for Rent in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon

₹ 40,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable independent house for rent in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further!This fully renovated 2 BHK house in SS Mayfield Gardens offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • With an area of 1200 square feet,
Schools in vicinity
Family
Affordable
Fully Renovated
Prime Location
D
Deepak
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Alameda Alameda Gurgaon 6901548
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Alameda Alameda Gurgaon 6901548
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Alameda Alameda Gurgaon 6901548
  • 3
Video

4 BHK House for Rent in Alameda, Gurgaon

₹ 90,000
  • 538 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful and serene independent house for rent in Alameda, Gurgaon.
  • Nestled in a safe and secure locality, this spacious home offers wide roads and a peaceful vicinity, allowing you to experience tranquility at its best.This breakthrough price opportunity
Wide Road
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Unit Type Options Available in Gurgaon for Independent Houses
Gurgaon offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Gurgaon and select the one that suits your budget.
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6866553
  • 34

3 BHK House for Rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 300 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This independent house for rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon is an ideal choice for families looking for an affordable and well-ventilated home.
  • Located in the prime location of Sushant Lok 1, this property offers convenience with schools in the vicinity, making
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
3 Similar listings by Sunil Kumar Sharma in this area
Sushant Lok 1
Sushant Lok 1
1 BHK Independent House
Sector 43
60 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
Sushant Lok 1
Sushant Lok 1
1 BHK Independent House
Sector 43
80 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Sushant Lok 1
Sushant Lok 1
1 BHK Independent House
Sector 43
60 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 52 Gurgaon 6854751
  • 28
Sector 52

3 BHK House for Rent in Sector 52, Gurgaon

₹ 47,000
  • 210 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and well-ventilated independent house for rent in the prime location of Sector 52, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This spacious 3 BHK house is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and convenient living experience.Located in a
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 Similar listings by Sunil Kumar Sharma in this area
3 BHK Independent House
Sector 52
300 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
3 BHK Independent House
Sector 52
300 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
arrow
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon 6944068
  • 12
Sector 23

5 BHK House for Rent in Sector 23, Gurgaon

₹ 55,000
  • 2400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
If you are looking for a well-maintained and luxurious lifestyle, then this independent house in Sector 23, Gurgaon is the perfect option for you and your family.
  • This spacious house is located in a peaceful locality, offering a serene environment.With schools
Well Maintained
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated

Budget Options Available in Gurgaon

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Residents Association Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6879677
  • 8

2 BHK House for Rent in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

₹ 25,000
  • 75 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location, well-ventilated independent house for rent in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This spacious 2 BHK independent house is an ideal choice for both families and bachelors.
  • Located in Palam Vihar, this house offers
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Plaza Sector 23 Ansal Plaza Gurgaon 6919535
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Plaza Sector 23 Ansal Plaza Gurgaon 6919535
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Plaza Sector 23 Ansal Plaza Gurgaon 6919535
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Plaza Sector 23 Ansal Plaza Gurgaon 6919535
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Plaza Sector 23 Ansal Plaza Gurgaon 6919535
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Ansal Plaza Sector 23 Ansal Plaza Gurgaon 6919535
  • 6

2 BHK House for Rent in Ansal Plaza, Gurgaon

₹ 30,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This beautifully designed independent house is available for rent in the prime location of Ansal Plaza, Gurgaon.
  • Situated in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • The house has a spacious area
Gated Society
Investment Opportunity
Safe & Secure Locality
Prime Location
Family
Lalit 5
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
arrow
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
2.5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 45 Gurgaon 6854662
  • 22
Sector 45

2.5 BHK House for Rent in Sector 45, Gurgaon

₹ 38,000
  • 200 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly rental option in the prime location of Sector 45, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have a well-ventilated and semi-furnished independent house available for rent at an exciting price of 38,000 only.Spread across an area of
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 Similar listings by Sunil Kumar Sharma in this area
2 BHK Independent House
Sector 45
204 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 38,000
3 BHK Independent House
Sector 45
300 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6959344
  • 1
Sector 47

1 RK House for Rent in Sector 47, Gurgaon

₹ 19,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This tastefully furnished 1 RK independent house is available for rent in the prime location of Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • Situated near the City Center, this property boasts a wide road and offers a safe and secure locality.
  • The peaceful vicinity provides
Prime Location
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
arrow
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Ansal API Esencia Sector 67 Gurgaon 6919537
  • 21

1 RK House for Rent in Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 19,500
  • 50 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a fully furnished independent house available for rent in Sector 67, Gurgaon.
  • This property is strategically located on a wide road in a safe and secure locality.
  • The house boasts of a prime location, offering convenience and accessibility at its
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Fully Renovated
Free Hold
Prime Location
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 10 Gurgaon 6938242
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 10 Gurgaon 6938242
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 10 Gurgaon 6938242
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 10 Gurgaon 6938242
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 10 Gurgaon 6938242
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 10 Gurgaon 6938242
  • 6
Sector 10

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 10, Gurgaon

₹ 24,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained independent house for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic 2 BHK furnished house available for rent in Sector 10.
  • With a total area of 1200 square feet, this spacious house is perfect for
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
arrow
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon 6884942
  • 16
Sector 4

4 BHK House for Rent in Sector 4, Gurgaon

₹ 55,000
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you on the lookout for a spacious and family-friendly home in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a tastefully designed independent house available for rent in the desirable Sector 4 of Gurgaon.This fully furnished
Spacious
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
2 Similar listings by Chander Shekhar in this area
4 BHK Independent House
Sector 4
3000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
3 BHK Independent House
Sector 4
1600 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6961827
  • 18
Palam Vihar

2 BHK House for Rent in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

₹ 40,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an independent house in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon.
  • Weve got the perfect property for you.
  • This newly built 2-bedroom house is available for rent at an affordable price of INR 40,000 per month.Situated in a family-friendly locality, this freehold property
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Ajay Sharma 3.6
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 7053300
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 7053300
4 BHK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 7053300
  • 3
Dlf City Phase 3

4 BHK House for Rent in Dlf City Phase 3, Gurgaon

₹ 60,000
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-designed independent house for rent in the heart of Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! Presenting a beautifully maintained 4 BHK independent house in DLF City Phase 3.
  • Located in a quiet and peaceful locality, this house is
Family
Bachelors
P
Owner
Palash Sharma
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899611
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899611
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899611
arrow
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899611
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899611
1 RK Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899611
  • 6
Dlf City Phase 3

1 RK House for Rent in Dlf City Phase 3, Gurgaon

₹ 26,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an independent house on rent in a prime location in Gurgaon.
  • Your search ends here! Introducing a beautifully furnished 1 RK independent house situated in the sought-after locality of DLF City Phase 3.
  • Spread across an area of 550
Prime Location
Near City Center
Wide Road
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 63a Gurgaon 6823582
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 63a Gurgaon 6823582
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 63a Gurgaon 6823582
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 63a Gurgaon 6823582
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 63a Gurgaon 6823582
  • 5
Sector 63a

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 63a, Gurgaon

₹ 45,000
  • 300 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Gurgaon! This newly built independent house, located in the safe and secure locality of Sector 63A, offers a luxury lifestyle like no other.
  • With a prime location within a gated society, this
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Newly Built
Prime Location
Gated Society
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 22 Gurgaon 6922360
  • 7
Sector 22

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 22, Gurgaon

₹ 40,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and fully furnished independent house for rent near City Center, Sector 22, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect property for you!This beautiful independent house offers a comfortable and convenient living experience for families, bachelors, or
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sector 23a Gurgaon 7126117
  • 11
Sector 23a

2 BHK House for Rent in Sector 23a, Gurgaon

₹ 24,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
arrow
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 6853217
  • 7
Sushant Lok I

5 BHK House for Rent in Sushant Lok I, Gurgaon

₹ 2.5 L
  • 300 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this wonderfully Well Maintained and Spacious independent house located in the beautiful locality of Sushant Lok I, Gurgaon.
  • Nestled in a Safe & Secure neighborhood, this property offers a Peaceful Vicinity perfect for families.With a living area of 300
Well Maintained
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
1 Similar listing by Shagoon Realtech Pvt Ltd in this area
5 BHK Independent House
Sushant Lok I
300 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 2.25 L
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 46 Sector 46 Gurgaon 6878010
  • 9

3 BHK House for Rent in Sector 46, Gurgaon

₹ 56,000