squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Borivali West Mumbai

Showing 1,243 Properties for Rent in Borivali West
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Rental Properties in Borivali West, Mumbai.992+ 1/2/3 BHK flats, 1017+ apartment, 146+ furnished properties, 91+ house for lease, 55+ commercial properties, 22+ shop, 20+ office space, 9+ showroom, 5+ owner properties, 3+ pg, 1+ warehouse, 1+ villa available for rental in Borivali West. Rental Furnished and semi furnished properties in Borivali West, Mumbai. All Residential & Commercial rental properties near by Borivali West. Property for rent in Borivali West, Mumbai posted by owners. Discover affordable rental properties in Borivali West and near by location under friendly budget. Also, check out luxury rental property available in posh societies in Borivali West, Mumbai. Are you looking for best "property for rent Near Me"? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get rental property near by Borivali West without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

Experience the society landscape in Borivali West, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Panchvan Complex, Romell Empress, Aditya Audumbar Chhaya, New Gagangiri, Raj Villa CHS, Veena Santoor, Aadhunik Greens, Chinmay CHS, Vini Garden, Dharmendra CHS. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 23,500 to 45,000, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Panchvan Complex23,50045,0004328
Romell Empress28,00060,0005027
Aditya Audumbar Chhaya30,00060,0006215
New Gagangiri32,00063,0004112
Raj Villa CHS14,00032,0003812
Veena Santoor30,00038,0006412
Aadhunik Greens28,00065,0005910
Chinmay CHS23,00032,0003810
Vini Garden24,00055,0004210
Dharmendra CHS25,00058,000409

Property Types Available in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent

Explore the diversity of property types available in Mumbai for Rent. Whether you're seeking Apartment, Office Space, Shop, Showroom, Pg, Office Space in IT/SEZ, Warehouse, Mumbai has it all. With prices ranging from 10,000 to 1.5 Lac for Apartment, find the perfect property that aligns with your preferences.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment10,0001.5 Lac51952
Office Space33,0007.35 Lac18121
Shop30,0004.25 Lac27218
Showroom1.3 Lac16.5 Lac3137
Pg12,50020,000175
Office Space in IT/SEZ1.2 Lac2.9 Lac2173
Warehouse35,00035,0001161

BHK Types Available in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Mumbai for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Mumbai real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK. Prices meander from 10,000 to 40,000 for 1 BHK ,12,000 to 27,000 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK10,00040,00048477
1 RK12,00027,0004234
2 BHK30,00070,00056357
3 BHK45,00095,0004959
4 BHK1.5 Lac1.5 Lac931
5 BHK1 Lac1 Lac401

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent

Unlock the perfect property within your budget in Mumbai. With options ranging from Under 20 Thousand to Under 1 Lakhs explore listings tailored to your financial preferences. Mumbai boasts a diverse market with 6 properties available for Rent across different budget segments.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,00154
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,001406
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,001420
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,00186
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac6

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 6986744
  • 21

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 58,000
  • 1120 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and secure Flats in the prime location of Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We present to you a 3 BHK apartment available for rent in the prestigious Romell Empress project.Situated in a gated society,
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 6986772
  • 21

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 760 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and convenient Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a stunning 2 BHK apartment in Romell Serene, Borivali West.
  • Situated at a prime location in a gated society, this rental property is perfect for
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal

Localities of Interest Near Borivali West Mumbai

Vazira
₹ 74/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ashtavinayak Nagar
₹ 78/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yogi Nagar
₹ 66/ sq. ft
View Properties
Babhai Naka
₹ 82/ sq. ft
View Properties
Eksar Talav
₹ 79/ sq. ft
View Properties
Roshan Nagar
₹ 54/ sq. ft
View Properties
Govind Nagar
₹ 78/ sq. ft
View Properties
Shimpoli
₹ 64/ sq. ft
View Properties
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 6986809
  • 14
Ic Colony

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Ic Colony, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this elegantly designed Flats available for rent in the prime location of IC Colony, Mumbai.
  • This property is situated in a gated society providing the perfect environment for a family.
  • Located next to an adjoining metro station, commuting becomes
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7086575
  • 9

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 430 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and spacious Flats for rent in the prime location of Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.This spacious 1BHK apartment is situated in Soni Park CHS, a safe and secure locality,
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Sandeep S Shah 4.1
Top Societies in Borivali West Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Borivali West with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Divine Blue Star CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7043194
  • 11

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 569 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • This property is situated in a Prime Location, offering a safe and secure locality for your family.
  • Built in the Divine Blue Star CHS project, this apartment ensures affordability
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Chetan Bhatt 4.6
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7076537
  • 13

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 640 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing an exquisite Flats in the highly sought-after locality of Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • This newly built accommodation is the perfect choice for families looking for an affordable and comfortable home.
  • Located in close proximity to reputed schools, this property ensures convenience
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Schools in vicinity
Nearby Localities of Borivali West Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Borivali West? Check out nearby localities of Borivali West that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dipti Blossom Borivali West Mumbai 7053540
  • 7

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 575 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location Flats in a safe and secure locality in Mumbai.
  • This beautifully designed 1 BHK apartment in Borivali West is exactly what you need.
  • Situated in the popular Dipti Blossom project, this apartment offers a
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Chetan Bhatt 4.6
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in N K Mayaank Heights Ic Colony Mumbai 7104067
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ic Colony, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 757 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
If you are looking for a peaceful and well-maintained Flats in Mumbai, look no further than N K Mayaank Heights in IC Colony.
  • This 2-bedroom apartment is located in a prime location, offering easy access to all the necessary amenities and
Peaceful Vicinity
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Property Types Available in Borivali West Mumbai
Thinking about moving to Mumbai? Look at the types of properties available in Mumbai's real estate market. Mumbai offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Yellow Rose Eksar Talav Mumbai 7113677
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Eksar Talav, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to the delightful Navkar Yellow Rose residential Flats, located in the heart of Mumbais vibrant Eksar Talav neighborhood.
  • This unfurnished 2BHK apartment offers a cosy and comfortable living environment at an affordable price of 45,000 per month.
  • With a built-up
Adjoining Metro Station
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Borivali West Mumbai 7096493
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 642 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime and highly sought-after locality of Borivali West, Mumbai, this spacious and well-ventilated Flats is the perfect choice for families looking for an affordable rental option.
  • Situated on the 19th floor of the prestigious Romell Empress project, this
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Chetan Bhatt 4.6
1 Similar listing by Chetan Bhatt in this area
Romell Empress
Romell Empress
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
550 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Unit Type Available in Borivali West Mumbai
Mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Serene Borivali West Mumbai 7043156
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 760 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an Flats on rent in Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious and well-designed 2 BHK apartment in the prime location of Borivali West.
  • Situated in the safe and secure locality, this apartment offers a perfect blend
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Chetan Bhatt 4.6
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahasiddivinayak CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7057360
  • 7

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well Maintained
Vastu compliant
Family
Peaceful Vicinity

Budget Options Available in Borivali West Mumbai

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veena Santoor Borivali West Mumbai 6977653
  • 15

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 33,000
  • 603 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and family-friendly Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you.
  • This 1 BHK apartment in the renowned Veena Santoor project is available for rent at an affordable price of 33000
Peaceful Vicinity
Free Hold
Family
25 Similar listings by Rakesh S Bidlan in this area
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
630 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
604 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
618 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
612 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
628 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
629 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
619 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
616 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
609 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
607 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
626 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
613 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
608 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
606 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
620 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
605 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
614 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
625 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
632 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
622 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
617 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
631 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
621 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
611 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Veena Santoor
Veena Santoor
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West
601 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Ic Colony Mumbai 7100492
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Ic Colony Mumbai 7100492
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Ic Colony Mumbai 7100492
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Ic Colony Mumbai 7100492
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Ic Colony Mumbai 7100492
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Romell Empress Ic Colony Mumbai 7100492
  • 6

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ic Colony, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautiful furnished 1 BHK Flats for rent in IC Colony, Mumbai.
  • Located in the peaceful vicinity of Romell Empress, this apartment offers a well ventilated and vastu compliant living space of 400 square feet.
  • The apartment is designed with
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Peaceful Vicinity
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Nearby Landmarks of Borivali West Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Marikambha Apartments Borivali West Mumbai 7043176
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime and highly sought-after neighborhood of Borivali West, Mumbai, this spacious and well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats is now available for rent in Marikambha Flats.
  • With an area of 850 square feet, this unfurnished apartment offers ample space for
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Chetan Bhatt 4.6
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kremlin CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106265
  • 8

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a well-maintained, family-friendly Flats with a peaceful atmosphere and convenient amenities.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect listing for you.This spacious 1 BHK apartment is located in Borivali West, one of the most sought-after localities in
Free Hold
Well Maintained
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soni Park CHS Borivali West Mumbai 7106318
  • 10

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 33,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 1 BHK furnished apartment in Soni Park CHS, Borivali West, is the perfect place for you and your family to call home.Situated in a gated society,
Gated Society
Spacious
Affordable
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lic Colony Mumbai 7100749
  • 14
Lic Colony

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Lic Colony, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a peaceful and safe place to rent in Mumbai.
  • Then look no further! This well-maintained and spacious 3 BHK Flats in LIC Colony is available for rent in a peaceful vicinity.
  • Located on the 1st floor of
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ic Colony Mumbai 7104054
  • 7
Ic Colony

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ic Colony, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We bring to you a fabulous 2BHK apartment in the prime location of IC Colony.
  • In close proximity to the Adjoining Metro Station, this apartment provides convenient
Adjoining Metro Station
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
Prime Location
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raj Tower Borivali Borivali West Mumbai 7054395
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raj Tower Borivali Borivali West Mumbai 7054395
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raj Tower Borivali Borivali West Mumbai 7054395
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raj Tower Borivali Borivali West Mumbai 7054395
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raj Tower Borivali Borivali West Mumbai 7054395
  • 5
Video

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 27,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats for your family in a peaceful gated society.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property available for rent in Borivali West, Mumbai.This beautifully furnished apartment is located in the prestigious Raj Tower Borivali
Gated Society
Spacious
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Veda CHS Ic Colony Mumbai 7054350
  • 13

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ic Colony, Mumbai

₹ 27,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained and spacious Flats for rent in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! This beautiful 1 BHK semi-furnished apartment is located in IC Colony, Mumbai.
  • With an area of 450 square feet, this apartment offers ample
Well Maintained
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Poisar Mumbai 7085046
  • 16
Poisar

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Poisar, Mumbai

₹ 2.5 L
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious Flats for rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 4-bedroom apartment in Hiranandani Powai is sure to exceed all your expectations.Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a secured and
Gated Society
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Navkar Happy Homes Borivali West Mumbai 6968542
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 788 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and well-ventilated Flats to rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This beautiful 2-bedroom apartment is located in the prime location of Borivali West, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and affordability.Situated in the proximity of an
Prime Location
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Preferred Partner
Chetan Bhatt 4.6
Commercial Shop 265 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Borivali West Mumbai 7103949
Commercial Shop 265 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Borivali West Mumbai 7103949
Commercial Shop 265 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Borivali West Mumbai 7103949
arrow
Commercial Shop 265 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Borivali West Mumbai 7103949
Commercial Shop 265 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Borivali West Mumbai 7103949
Commercial Shop 265 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Borivali West Mumbai 7103949
  • 6
Borivali West

Shop for Rent in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 46,000
  • 265 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 265 square feet shop is available for rent in the lively neighborhood of Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • Ideal for entrepreneurs in search of a prime location for their business, this un furnished shop is ready to be personalized and designed
Related to your search

Rental Property near Borivali West Mumbai Societies