squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Drishya Mukherjee
Owner

I have been living in Dombivli East for 8 years now and I have my own house here. The locality is rapidly advancing and provides us with various facilities such as lifetime campus buses. An engineering college named Jondhale Engineering College is very near. Transport facilities are also good and the biggest advantage is that no traffic jam occurs. Moreover, nearby places are easily accessible as auto and cabs are available all time. Read More

Puja Malhotra
Tenant

I have been living here for 2 years and I must say that good accommodation is a major advantage in Dombivli East. Roads in the locality are highly well maintained and very less garbage is seen on the roads. Supermarkets and markets are within a walking distance. However, the one thing that is not good is that there are very few open Gyms in the place which makes me put more effort to find any. Read More

Sasyak Ghosh
Tenant

I have been living in Dombivli East for 5 years and I have rented a house here. I like the place as it is pollution free and provides us with a peaceful environment. The thing that I liked the most is that the spaces are thoughtfully designed along with a lush green landscape garden. However, one drawback in the locality is that police stations are not that active in creating awareness among people. Read More

Randhir Kumar
Former resident

I had lived in Dombivli East for more than 10 years. The locality is very comfortable for me and my family. The area is well-connected with the Manpada which is just 2 minutes away. The Dombivli railway station is just 10 minutes away from the place. The locality is situated at a prime location as the markets, hospital, and ATM is present nearby. Moreover, the place is completely pollution free. Read More

Bakula Dixit
Owner

I am a permanent resident of Dombivli east. Dombivli East is a very good locality to reside in. Moreover, the locality is very beautiful and nice. The required basic amenities such as colleges, markets, schools, and hospitals are nearby in the locality. The railway station is very near, which is just a 5 minutes distance. The place is very safe for living along with being a fast-developing area. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Thane
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Thane, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Thane to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Dombivli East Thane

Showing 4,670 Properties for Rent in Dombivli East
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Rental Properties in Dombivli East, Thane.4062+ 1/2/3 BHK flats, 4686+ apartment, 516+ furnished properties, 288+ house for lease, 65+ commercial properties, 34+ office space, 24+ shop, 23+ owner properties, 7+ warehouse, 6+ builder floor, 6+ villa, 3+ penthouse available for rental in Dombivli East. Rental Furnished and semi furnished properties in Dombivli East, Thane. All Residential & Commercial rental properties near by Dombivli East. Property for rent in Dombivli East, Thane posted by owners. Discover affordable rental properties in Dombivli East and near by location under friendly budget. Also, check out luxury rental property available in posh societies in Dombivli East, Thane. Are you looking for best "property for rent Near Me"? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get rental property near by Dombivli East without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

Discover the charm of living in Dombivli East with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Lodha Downtown, Lodha Golden Dream, Runwal My City, Lodha Casa Rio, Lodha Lakeshore Greens, Lodha Casa Bella, Lodha Casa Bella Gold, Runwal Gardens, Lodha Casa Rio Gold, Regency Anantam. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 5,000 to 1 Lac, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Lodha Downtown5,0001 Lac17646
Lodha Golden Dream4,50014,00016502
Runwal My City7,00020,00019453
Lodha Casa Rio7,00045,00019381
Lodha Lakeshore Greens5,00045,00019363
Lodha Casa Bella8,50026,00017182
Lodha Casa Bella Gold9,50027,00021178
Runwal Gardens9,0001.61 Lac28141
Lodha Casa Rio Gold8,00030,00019136
Regency Anantam12,00027,00029125

Property Types Available in Dombivli East, Thane for Rent

Thane offers a rich variety of property types for Rent, catering to different preferences and needs. Choose from Apartment, Office Space, Shop, Warehouse, Builder Floor, Villa, Penthouse, Pg and more. Each property type provides a unique living or investment experience. With options ranging from 4,500 to 9 Lac, Thane real estate market ensures there's a perfect match for every tanent.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment4,5009 Lac204487
Office Space10,0001.95 Lac9637
Shop9,0001.61 Lac12224
Warehouse22,0005.5 Lac510
Builder Floor9,50030,000246
Villa30,00045,000234
Penthouse50,00055,000203
Pg6,0006,00071

BHK Types Available in Dombivli East, Thane for Rent

Indulge in the allure of luxe living with the extravagant BHK options in Thane for Rent. From intimate 1 BHK retreats to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Thane real estate tableau features captivating choices like 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, Studio. Prices weave from 4,500 to 8 Lac for 1 BHK ,5,000 to 9,000 for 1 RK and more, promising an exquisite range for discerning homebuyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK4,5008 Lac182162
1 RK5,0009,0001924
2 BHK5,5009 Lac241414
3 BHK13,0001 Lac21255
4 BHK30,00055,000183
5 BHK35,00035,000192
Studio5,0008,0001725

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Dombivli East, Thane for Rent

Immerse yourself in the dynamic real estate market of Thane, where budget segments unfold a variety of choices. Whether you're considering the budget-friendly Under 20 Thousand options or exploring the premium listings Under 1 Lakhs the city's offerings span a wide spectrum. With 9 properties available, find the ideal home for your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,0014176
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,001294
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,00166
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,00113
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac9

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7124902
  • 14
Video

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 449 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Family
High Rental Yield
Plenty of Sunlight
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7124580
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 18,000
  • 910 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
A prime location, well-ventilated and safe & secure Flats is available for rent in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is situated in the luxurious Lodha Casa Rio project.
  • Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this apartment is ideal for
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
2 Similar listings by Swaminath Sahani in this area
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
690 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
910 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7126337
  • 11

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 17,000
  • 785 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
Schools in vicinity

Localities of Interest Near Dombivli East Thane

Kalyan East
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Khadakpada
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bhadwad Gaon
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ambernath
₹ 17/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ambernath East
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Badlapur East
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Titwala
₹ 116/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7104572
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 18,000
  • 710 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home! Located in the well-maintained and safe gated society of Lodha Casa Bella Gold in Dombivli East, Thane, this spacious 2 BHK Flats is truly a gem.
  • Boasting a tranquil garden view and ample natural light, this
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7113787
  • 11

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 23,000
  • 910 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in the safe & secure locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Located near the City Center, this apartment offers a luxury lifestyle in a well-ventilated setting.With a built-up area of 910
Near City Center
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7125103
  • 15
Video

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 16,000
  • 678 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
3 Similar listings by Aniket Rambade in this area
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
873 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
543 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
873 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
Top Societies in Dombivli East Thane
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Thane? Check out top societies in Dombivli East with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7068334
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 18,000
  • 909 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Atul Mishra 5
1 Similar listing by Atul Mishra in this area
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
777 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7098221
  • 11

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 9,500
  • 530 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this newly built 1.5 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • With a carpet area of 530 square feet, this apartment offers a perfect space for a small family to call home.The apartment is
Newly Built
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
J
Jaydas
3 Similar listings by Jaydas in this area
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
580 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
430 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05
3 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
786 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
Commercial Showroom 1260 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Katai Village Thane 7045502
  • 1
Katai Village

Showroom for Rent in Katai Village, Thane

₹ 1 L
  • 1260 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious showroom for rent in Thane.
  • Your search ends here.
  • We have a marvelous showroom available for rent in the vibrant locality of Katai Village.
  • Spread over an area of 1260 square feet, this showroom is
Nearby Localities of Dombivli East Thane
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Dombivli East? Check out nearby localities of Dombivli East that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Dombivli East Thane 7003627
  • 12

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 570 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal My City Dombivli East Thane 7041013
  • 21

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 20,000
  • 777 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience luxury living in the heart of Dombivli East, Thane with this tastefully designed and affordable 3 BHK Flats for rent.
  • Situated in the renowned Runwal My City project, this apartment offers a spacious area of 777 square feet.As you step
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Family
1 Similar listing by Aditya Manohar Dicholkar in this area
Runwal My City
Runwal My City
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
510 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Dombivli East Thane 7004388
  • 12

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 13,000
  • 540 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
Property Types Available in Dombivli East Thane
Thinking about moving to Thane? Look at the types of properties available in Thane's real estate market. Thane offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7094443
  • 12

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 735 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! This affordable and well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats in Lodha Palava Downtown is the perfect choice.With an area of 735 square feet, this unfurnished apartment offers plenty of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
1 Similar listing by Amol Rathod in this area
Lodha Palava Downtown
Lodha Palava Downtown
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
545 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Bella Gold Dombivli East Thane 7077327
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 23,000
  • 918 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a Vastu compliant Flats for rent in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! We have a luxurious 2BHK apartment available for rent in the prestigious Lodha Casa Bella Gold project.This spacious 918 square feet apartment offers a safe and
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Preferred Partner
Rupesh Kotkar
1 Similar listing by Rupesh Kotkar in this area
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
686 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7048579
  • 9
Video

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 15,500
  • 695 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Unit Type Available in Dombivli East Thane
Thane offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Thane and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 7077339
  • 17

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 20,000
  • 686 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxury lifestyle at our 2 BHK fully furnished Flats in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this well-ventilated apartment offers a serene garden view that is sure to capture your heart.Spread over an area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Family
Preferred Partner
Rupesh Kotkar
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7065562
  • 9

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 35,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and well-ventilated Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Located in the luxurious Lodha Palava City project, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.With a built-up area
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Sumit Humane in this area
Lodha Palava City
Lodha Palava City
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
710 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Dombivli East Thane 7100580
  • 8

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 16,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family

Budget Options Available in Dombivli East Thane

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Dombivli East Thane 6998124
  • 19

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 15,000
  • 585 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Urbano Dombivli East Thane 7018084
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 13,000
  • 758 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Dombivli East, Thane! We have an excellent opportunity for you to rent a spacious Flats situated in a reputed builders project.
  • With its well-maintained and safe surroundings, this residence is perfect for families looking for an affordable and secure
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens Dombivli East Thane 6987545
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens Dombivli East Thane 6987545
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens Dombivli East Thane 6987545
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens Dombivli East Thane 6987545
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens Dombivli East Thane 6987545
  • 5

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 8,500
  • 505 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This well-maintained 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Situated in the prestigious Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens, this property offers an excellent investment opportunity for families looking for a secure and comfortable place to call home.
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Investment Opportunity
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Puja Banerjee in this area
Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens
Lodha Palava City Lakeshore Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
850 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Nearby Landmarks of Dombivli East Thane
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Globe Estate Dombivli East Thane 6932138
  • 32

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 22,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and affordable 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Located in the prime location of Globe Estate, this apartment offers a family-friendly environment with various schools in the vicinity for the education of your children.With
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Family
Spacious
Prime Location
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 7003858
  • 10

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 774 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Atul Mishra 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7046430
  • 7

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 679 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to call home.
  • Look no further than this affordable and newly built 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Located in the renowned Lodha Palava Downtown project by a reputed builder, this apartment offers
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Dombivli East Thane 6942981
  • 7

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 546 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Mishra
2 Similar listings by Yogesh Mishra in this area
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
546 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Lodha Casa Rio
Lodha Casa Rio
2.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
1000 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Casa Rio Gold Dombivli East Thane 6920253
  • 12

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Mishra
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Downtown Dombivli East Thane 7058833
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 15,000
  • 927 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained, affordable Flats in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.This 2-bedroom apartment is situated in the prime locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • With its well-ventilated rooms and family-friendly ambiance,
Well Maintained
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G Dombivli East Thane 6950889
  • 7

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 649 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prestigious Lodha Palava Aquaville Series Milano D G project.
  • This newly built property, crafted by a reputed builder, offers a safe and secure locale for families.
  • Located in Dombivli East,
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddharth Riverwood Park Dombivli East Thane 7104544
  • 8

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,500
  • 430 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Fully Renovated