squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Anil Parmar
Real estate agent

This images and photos of kandivali west this is one of the best and prime location there is a full Cosmo politant crowd located in this locality .

Hitesh Naresh Sachdev
Former resident

Overall it's a good building and the locality is of mix crowd Gujarati etc large size of rooms and we'll structural building

akshay
Real estate agent

The area is good and it has good schools, hospital, and grocery stores around. Streets are well maintained. There are places for kids to play safely. Streets are well lit and police patrolling is frequent. The rent rate is quite reasonable. You can have access to everything you need for a peaceful life in this locality. Parking spaces and water facilities are good. Hospitals, schools, banks, railway station, etc are available in close range and residents can make use of these facilties at any time of the day, thereby making life hassle free. Read More

Akshay Chaudhary
Former resident

We get all facilities like Schools, Colleges, Play Grounds, Shopping malls, Multiplex, Police stations, Hospitals, medical, ATMs, food courts, vegetable Market, and more. Railway Station is 3Km from our Complex, BEST Bus. We get Tata & Adani Power Supply, Airport 10km more.

Top Real Estate Companies in Mumbai
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Mumbai, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Mumbai to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai

Showing 711 Properties for Rent in Kandivali West
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Rental Properties in Kandivali West, Mumbai.590+ 1/2/3 BHK flats, 624+ apartment, 168+ furnished properties, 136+ house for lease, 28+ commercial properties, 17+ builder floor, 14+ pg, 13+ shop, 9+ office space, 7+ owner properties, 4+ showroom, 2+ warehouse, 1+ independent house available for rental in Kandivali West. Rental Furnished and semi furnished properties in Kandivali West, Mumbai. All Residential & Commercial rental properties near by Kandivali West. Property for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai posted by owners. Discover affordable rental properties in Kandivali West and near by location under friendly budget. Also, check out luxury rental property available in posh societies in Kandivali West, Mumbai. Are you looking for best "property for rent Near Me"? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get rental property near by Kandivali West without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

Experience the society landscape in Kandivali West, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Dimple 19 North, Siddha Seabrook, Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights, Dosti Oro 67, Acme Avenue, Bhoomi Shivam, Parinee Essence, Chandak Breezy Corner, Ruparel Elara, Atul Blue Empire. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 20,000 to 50,000, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Dimple 19 North20,00050,00087143
Siddha Seabrook39,00078,00073102
Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights28,00055,0007444
Dosti Oro 6726,00050,0006441
Acme Avenue35,00065,0005115
Bhoomi Shivam35,00047,000737
Parinee Essence27,00050,000607
Chandak Breezy Corner53,00075,500615
Ruparel Elara24,00030,000625
Atul Blue Empire28,00035,000624

Property Types Available in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent

Explore the diversity of property types available in Mumbai for Rent. Whether you're seeking Apartment, Builder Floor, Pg, Shop, Office Space, Showroom, Warehouse, Mumbai has it all. With prices ranging from 12,000 to 1.25 Lac for Apartment, find the perfect property that aligns with your preferences.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment12,0001.25 Lac71612
Builder Floor12,00036,0005319
Pg10,00017,0001313
Shop35,0004.5 Lac29312
Office Space18,0005 Lac1389
Showroom2.5 Lac8 Lac3044
Warehouse3 Lac5 Lac1002

BHK Types Available in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Mumbai for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Mumbai real estate market features an array of choices, including 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices span from 17,000 to 42,000 for 1 BHK ,12,000 to 30,000 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK17,00042,00075212
1 RK12,00030,0005419
2 BHK30,00075,00070295
3 BHK48,0001.25 Lac6358

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent

Embark on a journey through Mumbai real estate offerings, where budget meets variety. Whether you're exploring the Under 20 Thousand range or eyeing the premium options Under 1 Lakhs the city's diverse listings have something for every budget. With 15 properties available, discover the perfect match.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,00144
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,001125
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,001384
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,00186
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac15

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6971892
  • 8

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 79,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking to rent a spacious and well-designed Flats in the bustling locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Here is an excellent opportunity for you.
  • This Unfurnished 3 BHK apartment in the prestigious Siddha Seabrook project is now available for rent.Spread across an
Preferred Partner
Sandeep S Shah 4.1
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947123
  • 36

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 752 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality to rent an Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect option for you! Tucked away in Kandivali West, this well-maintained and spacious apartment is ideal for families looking for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
1 Similar listing by Azuro Property Management Mumbai New in this area
Dosti Oro 67
Dosti Oro 67
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
587 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Kandivali West Mumbai 7129377
  • 9
Kandivali West

2 BHK House for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 8 L
  • 13000 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This tastefully designed and fully renovated independent house in Kandivali West, Mumbai is the perfect choice for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle.
  • Located near City Center, this property offers easy access to various amenities and conveniences.Spread across a spacious
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated

Localities of Interest Near Kandivali West Mumbai

Dahanukar Wadi
₹ 45/ sq. ft
View Properties
Siddhivinayak Nagar
₹ 95/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mohan Nagar
₹ 70/ sq. ft
View Properties
Irani Wadi
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Shanti Nagar
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mahavir Nagar
₹ 74/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6947206
  • 36

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 752 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe & secure Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This spacious and well-maintained 3 BHK apartment is available for rent in Dosti Oro 67.
  • With
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
2 Similar listings by Azuro in this area
Dosti Oro 67
Dosti Oro 67
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
587 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Dosti Oro 67
Dosti Oro 67
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
330 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 7068875
  • 7

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 33,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of an affordable and tastefully designed Flats in the peaceful vicinity of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you.
  • Located in the renowned Bhoomi Rock Enclave, this Reputed Builder apartment
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
1 Similar listing by Dharrmesh Parmar in this area
Bhoomi Rock Enclave
Bhoomi Rock Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
615 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Icon J 25 Heights Kandivali West Mumbai 7017298
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Icon J 25 Heights Kandivali West Mumbai 7017298
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Icon J 25 Heights Kandivali West Mumbai 7017298
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Icon J 25 Heights Kandivali West Mumbai 7017298
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Icon J 25 Heights Kandivali West Mumbai 7017298
  • 5

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 676 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious lifestyle in a prime location.
  • This semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats in Icon J 25 Heights, Kandivali West, Mumbai, is the perfect choice for you.
  • With a built-up area of 676 square feet, this apartment offers plenty of
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Plenty of Sunlight
M
Mittal
Top Societies in Kandivali West Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Kandivali West with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Bander Pakhadi Mumbai 7060868
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Bander Pakhadi Mumbai 7060868
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Bander Pakhadi Mumbai 7060868
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Bander Pakhadi Mumbai 7060868
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Bander Pakhadi Mumbai 7060868
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Bander Pakhadi Mumbai 7060868
  • 6
Video

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Bander Pakhadi, Mumbai

₹ 31,000
  • 457 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well ventilated
Wide Road
Well Maintained
Plenty of Sunlight
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dhaval Sunrise Charkop Kandivali West Mumbai 7044202
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience comfortable living in this 2 BHK Flats located in the prime location of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-ventilated apartment is situated in a peaceful vicinity, making it an ideal home for a family.The apartment is in Dhaval Sunrise
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Samaj Darshan Apartment Kandivali West Mumbai 7050320
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 62,000
  • 834 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Nearby Localities of Kandivali West Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Kandivali West? Check out nearby localities of Kandivali West that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sandhya Eve Horizon Kandivali West Mumbai 6982390
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sandhya Eve Horizon Kandivali West Mumbai 6982390
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sandhya Eve Horizon Kandivali West Mumbai 6982390
  • 3

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 85,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this exquisite 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the serene locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This mesmerizing property is a part of the renowned Sandhya Eve Horizon project and offers a luxurious, affordable, and Vastu compliant lifestyle, perfect
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Manoj Mahendra Pal in this area
Sandhya Eve Horizon
Sandhya Eve Horizon
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
700 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 49,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mohan Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 7066330
  • 11

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 24,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a breakthrough price for a spacious and conveniently located Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This safe and secure locality boasts the advantage of being adjacent to a metro station, making commuting a breeze.Nestled within the coveted Mohan Nagar CHS project,
Breakthrough Price
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
2 Similar listings by Darshan Shah in this area
Mohan Nagar CHS
Mohan Nagar CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
350 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 19,000
Mohan Nagar CHS
Mohan Nagar CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
525 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6938024
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
2 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Mumbai in this area
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
683 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
1.5 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
476 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Property Types Available in Kandivali West Mumbai
Thinking about moving to Mumbai? Look at the types of properties available in Mumbai's real estate market. Mumbai offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Niketan Kandivali West Mumbai 6968614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Niketan Kandivali West Mumbai 6968614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Niketan Kandivali West Mumbai 6968614
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Niketan Kandivali West Mumbai 6968614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Niketan Kandivali West Mumbai 6968614
  • 5

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and comfortable 1 BHK Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished apartment in the renowned Shree Niketan project is the perfect option for you.Located in a reputed builders project and nestled in
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Ample Parking
Adjoining Metro Station
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6890347
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-designed 2 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a prime location, this apartment is part of the prestigious Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali project by a reputed builder.
  • With tasteful
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Parinee Essence Kandivali West Mumbai 7068373
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Parinee Essence Kandivali West Mumbai 7068373
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Parinee Essence Kandivali West Mumbai 7068373
  • 3

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 558 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Parinee Essence in Kandivali West, Mumbai offers a spacious and affordable 2 BHK Flats for rent.
  • This apartment is located in a vibrant locality with access to all the necessary amenities for a luxury lifestyle.
  • The apartment is Vastu compliant, ensuring
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Manoj Mahendra Pal in this area
Parinee Essence
Parinee Essence
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
444 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
Unit Type Available in Kandivali West Mumbai
Mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raghukrupa CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6966479
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raghukrupa CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6966479
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raghukrupa CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6966479
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Raghukrupa CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6966479
  • 4

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 27,000
  • 425 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats on rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Presenting a spacious 1 BHK apartment available for rent in Raghukrupa CHS.
  • With a carpet area of 425 square feet, this apartment is perfect for small families or individuals looking
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Axiom Milan Kandivali West Mumbai 7050343
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 666 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Axiom Milan presents a prime rental opportunity in the lively neighborhood of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This well-ventilated and peaceful 666 square feet Flats is available for rent at an unbeatable price of 55,000 rupees per month.
  • An ideal home for those
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 7068345
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 7068345
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 7068345
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 7068345
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 7068345
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 7068345
  • 6

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and Vastu compliant Flats in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a luxurious lifestyle at a budget-friendly price, this 2.5 BHK apartment in Kandivali West is perfect for families.Situated in the serene locality of Kandivali
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity

Budget Options Available in Kandivali West Mumbai

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6938110
  • 13

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 321 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this affordable and spacious 1 BHK Flats in Kandivali West.
  • Situated in the well-maintained Dimple 19 North project, this apartment is perfect for a small family seeking a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dosti Oro 67 Kandivali West Mumbai 6938051
  • 21

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 587 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to move in with your family.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious, well-maintained 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the popular area of Kandivali West, Mumbai.This affordable apartment is located in the
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
1 Similar listing by Azuro Property Management Mumbai in this area
Dosti Oro 67
Dosti Oro 67
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
330 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6853663
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and spacious Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in the sought-after Siddha Seabrook project.Located in a safe and secure locality, this apartment offers a serene and peaceful environment for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
3 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Mumbai New in this area
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
683 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
650 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
1.5 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
476 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Nearby Landmarks of Kandivali West Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali Kandivali West Mumbai 6846720
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home at Park Avenue Flats located in the peaceful vicinity of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This Flats is brought to you by a reputed builder, known for delivering homes that combine affordability and tasteful interiors.Spread across 850 square
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar CHS Kandivali West Mumbai 6875303
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 68,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-ventilated Flats in the prime location of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect property for you.
  • The semi-furnished apartment is situated in Patel Nagar CHS, a highly sought-after residential project.This 3
Prime Location
Spacious
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Siddhivinayak Nagar Mumbai 6957915
Commercial Shop 250 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Siddhivinayak Nagar Mumbai 6957915
  • 2

Shop for Rent in Siddhivinayak Nagar, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location shop for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in Siddhivinayak Nagar.
  • This spacious shop is situated near City Center, making it easily accessible and convenient for customers.
Schools in vicinity
Near City Center
Gated Society
Prime Location
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nandavan Phase I Kandivali West Mumbai 6938830
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 639 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 6832453
  • 14

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 467 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Mumbai.
  • Look no further, this spacious 1.5 BHK Flats in Kandivali West is the perfect choice for you and your family.
  • Located in the well-maintained Siddha Seabrook project, this apartment offers affordability and
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
2 Similar listings by Azuro in this area
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
683 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 43,000
Siddha Seabrook
Siddha Seabrook
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West
650 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Siddha Seabrook Kandivali West Mumbai 7060322
  • 11

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This beautifully designed 1.5 BHK Flats is available for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this apartment offers a peaceful and comfortable living experience for families.
  • With plenty of sunlight flowing through the windows, this
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Plenty of Sunlight
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Rock Enclave Kandivali West Mumbai 6891844
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 830 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This luxurious Flats is available for rent in the sought-after locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the renowned Bhoomi Rock Enclave project, this Vastu compliant property offers a perfect blend of affordability and a luxurious lifestyle.Spanning across an area of
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6853742
  • 13

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 321 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent an Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting an affordable and spacious 1 BHK apartment in the well-maintained Dimple 19 North project.Spread across
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shivraj Heights Apartments Kandivali West Mumbai 6899196
  • 1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Shivraj Heights Flats located in the safe and secure locality of Kandivali West in Mumbai.
  • This well-maintained Flats in a family-friendly neighborhood is now available for rent.Situated on the ground floor, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment offers a comfortable living
Free Hold
Well Maintained
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dimple 19 North Kandivali West Mumbai 6847858
  • 13

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 321 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in the vibrant city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This affordable and spacious 1 BHK apartment is available for rent in the well-maintained Dimple 19 North society situated in Kandivali West.Boasting a total area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4