squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
bhagwati pandey
Owner

Very good ,fresh air , free hold land, very good connectivity of road, wide roads ,big mall , and hospitals are their in the locality

Shyamalika Kohli
Owner

I have been living here in this place in my own house with my family. This place is clean and natural with all facilities available. Good hospitals, public or private schools, colleges, and various kinds of shops are available here. This place is well connected with other parts of the city by road. There is no metro connectivity for this reason people can't avoid the traffic jams. Read More

Shankari Modi
Tenant

I have been living here as a tenant in a house. This place has all the facilities to live in for all kinds of people, single or with family. This place is quite well maintained by the BMC. Schools, colleges, parks, bus stops, stations, and clinics are nearby this location. During the rainy season, gutters overflow and create an unhygienic situation.

Rupika Mangal
Former resident

I had been living here for 7 years as a tenant with my family. This place has all kinds of basic amenities like schools, colleges, local shops, clinics, and medicine shops nearby. The pollution rate is low in this place and the security is good enough. The water supply and electricity supply are good in this place. The train station is nearby the place and has the facility of good transport. There are enough parks and these are well-maintained by the authorities. Read More

Sunita Deshmukh
Tenant

I have been living here for 7 years with my family in my own house with all kinds of basic amenities. This place has good connectivity with all types of transport. The environment is good in this place with all types of daily necessities available. Public transport like buses and auto can be availed by everyone. The roads are clean and well maintained and environment friendly. The local people are charming and welcoming in nature. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Mumbai
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Mumbai, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Mumbai to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Mira Road Mumbai

Showing 1,826 Properties for Rent in Mira Road
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Rental Properties in Mira Road, Mumbai.1775+ 1/2/3 BHK flats, 1801+ apartment, 259+ furnished properties, 121+ house for lease, 60+ commercial properties, 35+ shop, 17+ office space, 11+ owner properties, 3+ independent house, 3+ pg, 3+ showroom, 3+ villa, 2+ builder floor, 1+ industrial plot available for rental in Mira Road. Rental Furnished and semi furnished properties in Mira Road, Mumbai. All Residential & Commercial rental properties near by Mira Road. Property for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai posted by owners. Discover affordable rental properties in Mira Road and near by location under friendly budget. Also, check out luxury rental property available in posh societies in Mira Road, Mumbai. Are you looking for best "property for rent Near Me"? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get rental property near by Mira Road without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

Discover the charm of living in Mira Road with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across JP North Barcelona, JP North, JP North Imperia Tower 2, MICL Aaradhya Highpark, Raj Akshay, JP North Estella, JK Iris, Man Opus, God Miracle CHS, JP North Elara. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 19,000 to 45,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
JP North Barcelona19,00045,00039150
JP North17,00042,0004961
JP North Imperia Tower 218,50033,0004654
MICL Aaradhya Highpark23,00050,0005548
Raj Akshay17,50032,0004740
JP North Estella18,00045,0004334
JK Iris21,00085,0005331
Man Opus16,50027,0003631
God Miracle CHS13,00013,0003529
JP North Elara17,00045,0005628

Property Types Available in Mira Road, Mumbai for Rent

Explore the diversity of property types available in Mumbai for Rent. Whether you're seeking Apartment, Shop, Office Space, Independent House, Pg, Villa, Builder Floor, Office Space in IT/SEZ, Showroom, Industrial Plot, Mumbai has it all. With prices ranging from 5,000 to 60,000 for Apartment, find the perfect property that aligns with your preferences.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment5,00060,000371646
Shop10,0002.06 Lac8933
Office Space15,00012 Lac9416
Independent House45,00060,000183
Pg6,0006,000103
Villa50,00065,000203
Builder Floor15,00021,000272
Office Space in IT/SEZ50,0002 Lac1192
Showroom1.3 Lac1.4 Lac962
Industrial Plot2.5 Lac2.5 Lac621

BHK Types Available in Mira Road, Mumbai for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Mumbai for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Mumbai real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, Studio. Prices meander from 5,000 to 30,000 for 1 BHK ,9,000 to 20,500 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK5,00030,00038742
1 RK9,00020,5004129
2 BHK15,00045,00037768
3 BHK23,00060,0003571
4 BHK45,00060,000195
5 BHK65,00065,000181
Studio18,00020,000472

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Mira Road, Mumbai for Rent

Unlock the perfect property within your budget in Mumbai. With options ranging from Under 20 Thousand to Under 1 Lakhs explore listings tailored to your financial preferences. Mumbai boasts a diverse market with 2 properties available for Rent across different budget segments.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001677
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,001797
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,001210
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,00110
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac2

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in SKD Pinnacolo Mira Road Mumbai 7129124
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 1040 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of a well-maintained and spacious Flats in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you.This Vastu-compliant apartment is located in a gated society near City Center.
  • The locality is well-known for its
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Preferred Partner
Krishna Divakar 4.6
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aakash Nidhi Mira Road Mumbai 7065003
  • 8

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 17,000
  • 585 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a luxurious and spacious Flats for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Introducing a stunning 1 BHK apartment in the prime location of Mira Road.
  • Situated near City Center,
Near City Center
Ample Parking
Luxury lifestyle
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7036232
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7036232
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7036232
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7036232
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7036232
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Aqua Mira Road Mumbai 7036232
  • 6

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 34,000
  • 1017 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a breakthrough price rental Flats in one of Mumbais thriving localities - Mira Road.
  • This well-maintained and well-ventilated 2 BHK apartment in the renowned Lodha Aqua project is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable home.With an area of
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity

Localities of Interest Near Mira Road Mumbai

Naya Nagar
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Beverly Park
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mira Road East
₹ 45/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 11
₹ 120/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kanakia Road
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tanvi Eminence Mira Road Mumbai 7035805
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tanvi Eminence Mira Road Mumbai 7035805
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tanvi Eminence Mira Road Mumbai 7035805
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tanvi Eminence Mira Road Mumbai 7035805
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tanvi Eminence Mira Road Mumbai 7035805
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tanvi Eminence Mira Road Mumbai 7035805
  • 6

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 21,000
  • 657 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in the prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-ventilated 1 BHK Flats in the prestigious Tanvi Eminence project is now available for rent at a breakthrough price of 21,000 per month.
  • With an
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
Commercial Showroom 500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7123125
Commercial Showroom 500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7123125
Commercial Showroom 500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7123125
  • 3

Showroom for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 1 L
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and prime location showroom in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Your search ends here! This well-ventilated showroom, situated on a wide road, is the perfect opportunity for your business to thrive.
  • With schools in the vicinity, your target audience
Prime Location
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Krishna Divakar 4.6
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Euphoria Mira Road Mumbai 6998260
  • 5

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 782 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Jairam Dubey 4.2
Top Societies in Mira Road Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Mira Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7036187
  • 7

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 605 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Ashok Parsuram Parte in this area
MICL Aaradhya Highpark
MICL Aaradhya Highpark
1 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
510 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
arrow
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 650 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086387
  • 14

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location office space in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • We have the perfect opportunity for you! This well-maintained office space in an SEZ Special Economic Zone is up for rent and promises a quick deal for the right tenant.With
Prime Location
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Krishna Divakar 4.6
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights Mira Road Mumbai 7019135
  • 9

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 20,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a beautiful Flats for rent in the prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We present to you an exclusive listing in the renowned Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights.This spacious and well-ventilated 1 BHK apartment is perfect for
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
1 Similar listing by Sanjay Nair in this area
Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights
Shree Ramdev Ritu Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
550 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
Nearby Localities of Mira Road Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Mira Road? Check out nearby localities of Mira Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mukund Ritu Mira Road Mumbai 7058973
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 975 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment in the prime location of Mira Road, offering a well-ventilated space for your family.Situated in the renowned Mukund
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chheda Anant Apurva Mira Road Mumbai 6960081
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 27,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Durganand Choudhary 2.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Imperia Tower 2 Mira Road Mumbai 7010164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Imperia Tower 2 Mira Road Mumbai 7010164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Imperia Tower 2 Mira Road Mumbai 7010164
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Imperia Tower 2 Mira Road Mumbai 7010164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Imperia Tower 2 Mira Road Mumbai 7010164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Imperia Tower 2 Mira Road Mumbai 7010164
  • 6

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 26,000
  • 535 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home at JP North Imperia Tower 2, located in the vibrant and gated society of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Experience a luxurious lifestyle with all the desired amenities and a warm and welcoming atmosphere designed for families.This delightful
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Jairam Dubey 4.2
1 Similar listing by Pradeep Jairam Dubey in this area
JP North Imperia Tower 2
JP North Imperia Tower 2
1 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
405 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Property Types Available in Mira Road Mumbai
Thinking about moving to Mumbai? Look at the types of properties available in Mumbai's real estate market. Mumbai offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanghvi Ecocity Mira Road Mumbai 7040449
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanghvi Ecocity Mira Road Mumbai 7040449
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanghvi Ecocity Mira Road Mumbai 7040449
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanghvi Ecocity Mira Road Mumbai 7040449
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanghvi Ecocity Mira Road Mumbai 7040449
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanghvi Ecocity Mira Road Mumbai 7040449
  • 6

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the perfect home for your family in the thriving locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Presenting a breakthrough price, this stunning Flats in Sanghvi Ecocity is perfect for those seeking comfort, convenience, and an enriching lifestyle.Spread across 620 square feet, this
Breakthrough Price
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Codename Hotcake Mira Road Mumbai 7040617
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Codename Hotcake Mira Road Mumbai 7040617
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Codename Hotcake Mira Road Mumbai 7040617
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Codename Hotcake Mira Road Mumbai 7040617
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Codename Hotcake Mira Road Mumbai 7040617
  • 5

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Delta Vrindavan Mira Road Mumbai 7015018
  • 7

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 867 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover your dream home at this newly renovated 3 BHK Flats, located in the prime area of Mira Road in Mumbai.
  • Situated near the City Center, this apartment offers convenience and accessibility like no other.
  • Step into a space that has
Prime Location
Near City Center
Breakthrough Price
Family
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Durganand Choudhary 2.8
Unit Type Available in Mira Road Mumbai
Mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shanti Gardens  Mira Road Mumbai 7051477
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Kanungo Pinnacolo Apartment Mira Road Mumbai 7124262
  • 17

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-equipped Flats for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This 2 BHK fully-furnished apartment in Kanungo Pinnacolo Flats is the perfect fit for you and your family.
  • Offering a breakthrough price of just 35,000 per
Breakthrough Price
Family
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Durganand Choudhary 2.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Celeste Mira Road Mumbai 6998065
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 542 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Jairam Dubey 4.2

Budget Options Available in Mira Road Mumbai

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7036979
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7036979
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7036979
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7036979
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7036979
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 7036979
  • 6

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a breakthrough price for a well-maintained Flats in the sought-after locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect home for you.Located in the esteemed JP North Barcelona project, this apartment is sure to meet all
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Vastu compliant
Family
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946346
  • 49

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 694 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Situated on the 10th floor of the JP North Estella project, it offers a beautiful garden view and ample natural
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
Commercial Shop 1050 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086393
Commercial Shop 1050 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086393
Commercial Shop 1050 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086393
arrow
Commercial Shop 1050 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086393
Commercial Shop 1050 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086393
Commercial Shop 1050 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Mira Road Mumbai 7086393
  • 6

Shop for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 1.4 L
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained shop for rent in a prime location.
  • Look no further! This spacious 1050 square feet shop in Mira Road, Mumbai, is the perfect choice for you.
  • Situated near City Center, this shop is easily accessible and strategically
Prime Location
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Females Only
Preferred Partner
Krishna Divakar
Nearby Landmarks of Mira Road Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ram Granth CHS Mira Road Mumbai 7097961
  • 12

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 18,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an Flats on rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an exciting offer for you.Located in the prime location of Mira Road, this apartment in Ram Granth CHS is a steal and is available at a rental price
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 6980790
  • 20

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 24,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Prathmesh View, a stunning semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the thriving locality of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • This beautiful apartment offers a comfortable living space of 900 square feet, perfect for small families or individuals.
  • As you
Preferred Partner
Durganand Choudhary 2.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 6946361
  • 49

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 694 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ravi Gaurav Crest Mira Road Mumbai 7075387
  • 8

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 18,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Estella Mira Road Mumbai 7015544
  • 20

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 30,000
  • 694 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a prime location in Mira Road, Mumbai, where you can find the perfect Flats for rent.
  • This Vastu compliant, affordable 2 BHK apartment in JP North Estella offers a desirable space for families.
  • The apartment spans across 694 square
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6945961
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6945961
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6945961
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP North Barcelona Mira Road Mumbai 6945961
  • 4

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 1015 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
4 Similar listings by Bhagwati Pandey in this area
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
2 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
1010 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
2 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
950 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
2 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
850 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
JP North Barcelona
JP North Barcelona
2 BHK Apartment
Mira Road
850 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
1 RK Apartment For Rent in Rashmi Complex Mira Road Mumbai 7079273
  • 1

1 RK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a budget-friendly Flats in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this remarkable 1 RK apartment available for rent in Mira Road.
  • With an attractive price of INR 8000, this is an opportunity that cannot
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MICL Aaradhya Highpark Mira Road Mumbai 7065006
  • 20

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 37,000
  • 605 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Family
Well Maintained
Gated Society
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Salasar Aangan Mira Road Mumbai 7027713
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious and spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Situated near City Center, this apartment offers a premium lifestyle with all modern amenities and facilities.Spanning across an area of 650 square feet,
Prime Location
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Ample Parking
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prathmesh View Mira Road Mumbai 7030698