squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Bangalore
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Bangalore, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Bangalore to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Studio Flats for Rent in Bangalore

Showing 17+ Studio Properties for Rent in Bangalore
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

If you are looking for a comfortable and affordable living space in Bangalore, then Studio apartments are the perfect option for you. Square Yards presents a comprehensive list of studio apartments for rent in Bangalore, catering to individuals' diverse needs and budgets. Our curated list showcases a range of studio flats for rent in well-planned neighbourhoods like Horamavu Agara, Hsr Layout, Bellandur, Cooke Town, and many more. All the studio apartments for rent in Bangalore listed on our platform are in gated societies with many amenities, ensuring you enjoy a comfortable and secure living experience.


Zones in Bangalore having Studio for Rent

Embark on a real estate journey through Bangalore vibrant zones. From the thriving heart of the city to the tranquil outskirts, explore a variety of properties for sale. Each zone, like North Bangalore, South Bangalore, East Bangalore, West Bangalore has its own character. Find the perfect fit with prices ranging from 5,500 to 1.2 Lac


Zone Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
North Bangalore5,5001.2 Lac537
South Bangalore5,00020,000486
East Bangalore8,00038,000474
West Bangalore16,00016,000431

Top Localities in Bangalore having Studio for Rent

Immerse yourself in the essence of Bangalore real estate by exploring its top localities with properties for Rent. Unveil the myriad of choices in vibrant neighborhoods like Hsr Layout, Hebbal, Horamavu Agara, Bellandur, Electronic City, Hal Old Airport Road, Hbr Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Indiranagar, Jp Nagar. Find your dream residence with prices ranging from 15,000 to 20,000


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Hsr Layout15,00020,000713
Hebbal10,00038,000462
Horamavu Agara28,00028,000232
Bellandur23,80023,800681
Electronic City16,00016,000281
Hal Old Airport Road8,0008,000321
Hbr Layout24,00024,000801
Hebbal Kempapura5,5005,500131
Indiranagar20,00020,000401
Jp Nagar6,0006,000201

Property Types Available in Bangalore for Rent having Studio

Bangalore offers a rich variety of property types for Rent, catering to different preferences and needs. Choose from Apartment, Builder Floor, Independent House, Penthouse and more. Each property type provides a unique living or investment experience. With options ranging from 15,000 to 1.2 Lac, Bangalore real estate market ensures there's a perfect match for every tanent.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment15,0001.2 Lac697
Builder Floor5,00028,000486
Independent House5,50010,000204
Penthouse20,00020,000401

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Bangalore with Studio for Rent

Unlock the possibilities of homeownership in Bangalore with budget-wise listings catering to different financial plans. From the affordable Under 20 Thousand segment to the exclusive options Under 1 Lakhs the city's real estate market offers diverse choices. With 706 properties available, explore the options that align with your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,0011626
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,0012581
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,0016617
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,0012625
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac706

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Venkatapura Bangalore 7051961
  • 8
Venkatapura

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Venkatapura, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable builder floor on rent in Venkatapura, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This studio Flats, spread across an area of 900 square feet, is perfect for individuals or couples wanting a comfortable living space.Located in a safe
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Wide Road
P
Owner
Pavithra
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Cooke Town Bangalore 7025498
  • 9
Cooke Town

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Cooke Town, Bangalore

₹ 20,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location with an affordable price.
  • Look no further! This tastefully furnished studio builder floor in Cooke Town, Bangalore is everything you have been searching for.
  • With an area of 600 square feet, this safe and secure locality
Prime Location
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Tasteful Interiors
Studio Properties for Rent in Zones of Bangalore
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the zones in Bangalore to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6829866
  • 102
Video

Studio Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 1.2 L
  • 847 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious studio Flats for rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences, located on Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This beautifully furnished apartment is situated in a gated society, reflecting the perfect blend of a prime location and a luxury lifestyle.
  • Boasting
Gated Society
NRI Owner
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Newly Built
Studio Apartment For Rent in Ittina Mahavir Electronic City Bangalore 6968519
Studio Apartment For Rent in Ittina Mahavir Electronic City Bangalore 6968519
  • 2

Studio Flat for Rent in Electronic City, Bangalore

₹ 16,000
  • 570 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in Bangalore.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you.
  • This studio apartment is located in Ittina Mahavir, situated in the Electronic City locality of Bangalore.With an area of
M
Malik

Localities of Interest in Bangalore

Thanisandra Main Road
₹ 33/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hsr Layout
₹ 38/ sq. ft
View Properties
Murugesh Palya
₹ 29/ sq. ft
View Properties
Jakkur
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yelahanka
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hebbal
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
Whitefield
₹ 40/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sarjapur Road
₹ 50/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hennur
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
Varthur
₹ 41/ sq. ft
View Properties
Electronic City Phase I
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hennur Road
₹ 31/ sq. ft
View Properties
Thanisandra
₹ 33/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bannerghatta Road
₹ 41/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kogilu
₹ 29/ sq. ft
View Properties
Indiranagar
₹ 64/ sq. ft
View Properties
Koramangala
₹ 54/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kanakapura Road
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gantiganahalli
₹ 28/ sq. ft
View Properties
Richmond Town
₹ 49/ sq. ft
View Properties
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6919512
  • 7
Hsr Layout

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Hsr Layout, Bangalore

₹ 20,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-ventilated studio Flats in a prime location of HSR layout, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This immaculate builder floor is available for rent in a peaceful vicinity at an affordable price of INR 20000 per month.
  • Spread across 300
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hbr Layout Bangalore 6804332
  • 34
Hbr Layout

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Hbr Layout, Bangalore

₹ 24,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a tastefully designed furnished studio builder floor in the sought-after locality of HBR Layout, Bangalore.
  • Situated in HelloWord Castle-Bran, this affordable property is perfect for both bachelors and families seeking a comfortable and convenient living space.The Flats, with an area
Adjoining Metro Station
Affordable
Tasteful Interiors
Bachelors
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Raja Tyagi 4.7
Studio Properties for Rent in Localities of Bangalore
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the Studio Properties for Rent in Localities of Bangalore to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519978
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519978
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519978
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519978
  • 4
Horamavu Agara

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Horamavu Agara, Bangalore

₹ 28,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a conveniently located and beautifully designed studio builder floor for rent in the highly sought-after Horamavu Agara locality of Bangalore.
  • Situated in the reputed Anr Warehouse project, this semi-furnished 1200 square feet dwelling offers a comfortable and modern living experience.This
L
Owner
Likith
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519989
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519989
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Horamavu Agara Bangalore 6519989
  • 3
Horamavu Agara

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Horamavu Agara, Bangalore

₹ 28,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious and fully renovated builder floor in the prime location of Horamavu Agara, Bangalore.
  • Look no further than this stunning studio Flats in the prestigious Anr Warehouse project.
  • With a spacious area of 1200 square feet, this unfurnished
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Fully Renovated
Luxury lifestyle
Prime Location
L
Owner
Likith
Property Types Available in Bangalore
Thinking about moving to Bangalore? Look at the types of properties available in Bangalore's real estate market. Bangalore offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Padmanabha Nagar Bangalore 6623749
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Padmanabha Nagar Bangalore 6623749
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Padmanabha Nagar Bangalore 6623749
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Padmanabha Nagar Bangalore 6623749
  • 4
Padmanabha Nagar

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Padmanabha Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 5,000
  • 100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a perfect place to call home.
  • Look no further! This spacious studio Flats is available for rent in the peaceful and secure locality of Padmanabha Nagar, Bangalore.
  • Situated on the 4th floor of A N S Nilaya,
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
S
Owner
Satish
Studio Apartment For Rent in Uttarahalli Main Road Bangalore 6506608
  • 1
Uttarahalli Main Road

Studio Flat for Rent in Uttarahalli Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 16,000
  • 370 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a peaceful and affordable Flats in Bangalore.
  • We have a perfect option for you! Situated in Uttarahalli Main Road, this studio apartment in the Brigade 7 Gardens project is available for rent.
  • This beautiful apartment is located
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Plenty of Sunlight
Well Maintained
V
Owner
Vijaymohan
Other Unit Options Available in Bangalore
Bangalore offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Bangalore and select the one that suits your budget.
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6329981
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6329981
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6329981
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6329981
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Hsr Layout Bangalore 6329981
  • 5
Hsr Layout

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Hsr Layout, Bangalore

Price on Request
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and well-furnished builder floor in HSR Layout Sector 5, Bangalore offers an investment opportunity at a breakthrough price.
  • With a prime location, this studio Flats features ample living space spread out over 400 square feet.
  • Ideal for singles or
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
High Rental Yield
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
Studio Apartment For Rent in New Thippasandra Bangalore 6357823
  • 15
New Thippasandra

Studio Flat for Rent in New Thippasandra, Bangalore

₹ 38,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and affordable Flats in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic opportunity for you in the popular locality of New Thippasandra.
  • This well-maintained studio apartment is available for rent in the safe and secure Avatara Studios
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Plenty of Sunlight
Luxury lifestyle
V
Owner
Vikram Ryan

Budget Options Available in Bangalore

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore 6232782
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore 6232782
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore 6232782
arrow
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore 6232782
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore 6232782
  • 5
Hebbal Kempapura

Studio House for Rent in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

₹ 5,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a cozy and inviting independent house on rent in Hebbal Kempapura.
  • We have the perfect listing for you! Situated in the highly sought-after locality of Hebbal Kempapura in Bangalore, this semi-furnished studio Flats is available for rent.
  • Offering ample
Preferred Partner
Ziaulla Shariff 4.7
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
Studio Apartment For Rent in Bellandur Bangalore 6524378
  • 7
Bellandur

Studio Flat for Rent in Bellandur, Bangalore

₹ 23,800
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
arrow
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hebbal Bangalore 6232822
  • 9
Hebbal

Studio House for Rent in Hebbal, Bangalore

₹ 10,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this spacious and well-ventilated independent house situated in the prime location of Hebbal, Bangalore.
  • This beautifully furnished studio offers a comfortable living space for you to call home.
  • With an area of 700 square feet, this property guarantees ample
Prime Location
Spacious
Well ventilated
Preferred Partner
Ziaulla Shariff 4.7
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hal Old Airport Road Bangalore 5950317
Studio Independent House For Rent in Hal Old Airport Road Bangalore 5950317
  • 2
Hal Old Airport Road

Studio House for Rent in Hal Old Airport Road, Bangalore

₹ 8,000
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this spacious and well-ventilated independent house for rent, located in the prime locality of HAL Old Airport Road, Bangalore.
  • Conveniently situated near the City Center, this property offers easy access to various amenities and services.With a built-up area of
Wide Road
Near City Center
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
P
Owner
Prabhu
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
arrow
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
Studio Penthouse For Rent in Indiranagar Bangalore 6443347
  • 9
Indiranagar

Studio Penthouse for Rent in Indiranagar, Bangalore

₹ 20,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a luxurious furnished penthouse in the heart of Indiranagar, Bangalore.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect property for you.
  • This stunning Studio penthouse, located on the 3rd floor of the LN Property, is now available
Preferred Partner
Lakshminaryana N
Similar Properties in Bangalore
arrow
  • 48
Video

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 40,000
  • 1437 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Schools in vicinity
Gated Society
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Tasteful Interiors
  • 2
Video

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Curley Street, Bangalore

₹ 75,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-ventilated and affordable Flats in a prime location near the city center.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in Curley Street, Bangalore.
  • This spacious 1 BHK apartment in the Alfred Place project offers a
Well ventilated
Affordable
Prime Location
Near City Center
Preferred Partner
Ali Haseem
arrow
  • 17

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 40,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a well-maintained Flats to rent in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Vajram Newtown, located in the safe and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road.This well-ventilated apartment offers a peaceful
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 19

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 7

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 24,000
  • 1305 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for an affordable and well-maintained Flats for rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • Look no further than this fantastic property in Shriram Suhaana.
  • Located within a gated society, this family-friendly apartment offers all the amenities you need for a comfortable
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 18

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Indiranagar, Bangalore

₹ 46,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-maintained Flats with ample parking in Indiranagar, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This 2BHK apartment in SS Sapphire offers all the amenities you need for a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.With a carpet area of 1250 square feet, this semi-furnished
Well Maintained
Bachelors
Ample Parking
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Ashok 5
arrow
  • 19

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield, Bangalore

₹ 2.5 L
  • 2500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a remarkable opportunity to live in luxury at a breakthrough price, in the prime location of Whitefield, Bangalore.
  • This well-maintained Flats in the prestigious Windmills of Your Mind project offers a tastefully designed interior and a luxury lifestyle that you
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Luxury lifestyle
Tasteful Interiors
G
Preferred Partner
G Harish 5
arrow
  • 17
Video

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Gubbalala, Bangalore

₹ 42,000
  • 1490 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Well ventilated
Fully Renovated
Well Maintained
arrow
  • 8
Video

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi, Bangalore

₹ 36,000
  • 1475 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable Flats for rent near City Center in Doddanekundi, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This well-ventilated 3 BHK apartment in Bharathi Towers is located in a prime location, making it the perfect choice for families.With an area of 1475
Near City Center
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
S
Owner
Swati Jain
arrow
  • 14
Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1180 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience luxury living at an unbeatable price with this exclusive rental listing in the prime locality of Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore.
  • This beautifully designed semi-furnished builder floor Flats exudes a sense of sophistication and offers a spacious and well-ventilated living environment.
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Tasteful Interiors
G
Preferred Partner
G Harish 5
arrow
  • 16
Video

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bagaluru , Bangalore

₹ 22,000
  • 971 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Tasteful Interiors
Family
arrow
  • 15
Hsr Layout

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Hsr Layout, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-ventilated 2-bedroom builder floor for rent in HSR Layout, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This prime location property is conveniently situated near City Center, making it an ideal choice for both families and bachelors.Spanning across an area
Prime Location
Near City Center
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Ram Properties 3.8
arrow
  • 9

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Nandi Hills, Bangalore

₹ 4 L
  • 7850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a luxurious villa for rent in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a gorgeous villa available near City Center in Nandi Hills.
  • With a wide road leading up to the property, this villa is located in a safe and
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Peter 5
arrow
  • 15

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 1450 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a beautiful and spacious 3BHK Flats in the heart of Bangalore.
  • Your search ends here! Located in the prestigious locality of Whitefield, this semi-furnished apartment in the gated society of Project Name offers the perfect blend of elegance and
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
P
Parul
arrow
  • 14

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Richmond Town, Bangalore

₹ 55,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a 2 BHK Flats in Richmond Town, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental option for you.
  • Presenting Blessington Flats, a residential project that offers a luxurious lifestyle paired with modern amenities.This beautifully designed apartment spans across
Reputed Builder
Bachelors
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Well ventilated
Preferred Partner
Ali Haseem
arrow
  • 7

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Lavelle Road, Bangalore

₹ 3 L
  • 3200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you searching for an affordable and tastefully designed rental Flats near the heart of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! Presenting Hira Residence, a classy offering from a reputed builder, located in the desirable Lavelle Road locality.
  • Boasting a total area of
Near City Center
Affordable
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Luxury lifestyle
Preferred Partner
Ali Haseem
arrow