squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Gurgaon
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Gurgaon, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Gurgaon to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Studio Flats for Rent in Gurgaon

Showing 305+ Studio Properties for Rent in Gurgaon
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

If you are looking for a comfortable and affordable living space in Gurgaon, then Studio apartments are the perfect option for you. Square Yards presents a comprehensive list of studio apartments for rent in Gurgaon, catering to individuals' diverse needs and budgets. Our curated list showcases a range of studio flats for rent in well-planned neighbourhoods like Sector 40, Sector 67, Sector 45, Sector 43, and many more. All the studio apartments for rent in Gurgaon listed on our platform are in gated societies with many amenities, ensuring you enjoy a comfortable and secure living experience.


Zones in Gurgaon having Studio for Rent

Delve into the rich real estate offerings of Gurgaon, characterized by 7 zones, each boasting its own narrative. Whether you desire an animated lifestyle or sophisticated allure, explore a variety of properties for sale in Central Gurgaon, Golf Course Extension, Golf Course Road, Sohna Road, New Gurgaon, Dwarka Expressway, Southern Peripheral Road. Prices span from 9,000 to 37,000, ensuring options for every taste.


Zone Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Central Gurgaon9,00037,00046214
Golf Course Extension15,00050,0004938
Golf Course Road12,00075,0004529
Sohna Road11,50075,0005325
New Gurgaon16,50028,000166
Dwarka Expressway25,50050,000315
Southern Peripheral Road21,00021,000491

Top Localities in Gurgaon having Studio for Rent

Explore the heartbeat of Gurgaon real estate in its top localities for Rent. Uncover the variety of options in bustling neighborhoods like Sector 40, Sector 67, Sector 45, Sector 28, Sector 43, Sector 46, Sector 52, Sector 24, Sector 44, Sushant Lok I. Find the perfect fit with prices ranging from 14,000 to 31,000


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Sector 4014,00031,0005329
Sector 6722,00050,0004928
Sector 4520,00025,0005821
Sector 2816,50017,5004720
Sector 4314,00031,0003615
Sector 4617,00022,5004813
Sector 5215,00021,0004513
Sector 2414,00037,0004712
Sector 4412,50018,0002911
Sushant Lok I14,00030,0003511

Property Types Available in Gurgaon for Rent having Studio

Gurgaon offers a rich variety of property types for Rent, catering to different preferences and needs. Choose from Builder Floor, Apartment, Independent House and more. Each property type provides a unique living or investment experience. With options ranging from 9,000 to 37,000, Gurgaon real estate market ensures there's a perfect match for every tanent.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Builder Floor9,00037,00045234
Apartment12,00075,0004971
Independent House16,00031,0005113

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Gurgaon with Studio for Rent

Unlock the perfect property within your budget in Gurgaon. With options ranging from Under 20 Thousand to Under 1 Lakhs explore listings tailored to your financial preferences. Gurgaon boasts a diverse market with 2177 properties available for Rent across different budget segments.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,0017217
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,0015930
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,00111912
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,0017909
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac2177

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7112534
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7112534
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7112534
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7112534
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7112534
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7112534
  • 6
Dlf Phase I

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Dlf Phase I, Gurgaon

₹ 35,000
  • 300 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a newly built furnished studio builder floor available for rent in the prime location of DLF Phase I, Gurgaon.
  • This safe and secure locality is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for comfortable living.
  • Spanning across an area of
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M Urbana Premium Sector 67 Gurgaon 7097372
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M Urbana Premium Sector 67 Gurgaon 7097372
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M Urbana Premium Sector 67 Gurgaon 7097372
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M Urbana Premium Sector 67 Gurgaon 7097372
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M Urbana Premium Sector 67 Gurgaon 7097372
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M Urbana Premium Sector 67 Gurgaon 7097372
  • 6

Studio Flat for Rent in Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 34,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
A semi-furnished studio Flats is available for rent in Sector 67, Gurgaon.
  • Located in the desirable M3M Urbana Premium project, this apartment offers a comfortable and modern living experience.
  • With an area of 1000 square feet, this apartment provides plenty of
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
Studio Apartment For Rent in Paras Square Service Apartments Sector 63a Gurgaon 7106649
  • 8

Studio Flat for Rent in Sector 63a, Gurgaon

₹ 44,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-ventilated and tastefully designed studio Flats in Gurgaon.
  • This breakthrough priced property in Sector 63A might be just what you are looking for.
  • With a spacious area of 850 square feet, this fully furnished apartment offers comfort and
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Tasteful Interiors
S
Suruchi 5
Studio Properties for Rent in Zones of Gurgaon
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the zones in Gurgaon to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
Studio Apartment For Rent in M3M One Key Resiments Sector 67 Gurgaon 6942358
  • 7

Studio Flat for Rent in Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 36,000
  • 606 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
If youre looking for a fully furnished studio Flats in Gurgaon, then this is the perfect listing for you.
  • Located in Sector 67, within the prestigious M3M One Key Resiments project, this contemporary apartment is available for rent.Spread across 606 square
S
Suruchi 5
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 7017569
  • 11
Sector 49

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Gurgaon

₹ 32,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality combined with a convenient location near the city center.
  • This spacious builder floor in the sought-after Sector 49 of Gurgaon ticks all the right boxes.
  • With a breakthrough price of just 32,000 rupees per
Safe & Secure Locality
Near City Center
Spacious
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sector 43 Gurgaon 6839517
  • 12

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon

₹ 31,000
  • 662 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
N
Preferred Partner
Narender Kumar 4.6

Localities of Interest in Gurgaon

Sector 43
₹ 51/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 65
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 52
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 47
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 37d
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 57
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 67
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 86
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 48
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 49
₹ 41/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 102
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 46
₹ 45/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 51
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 23
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 81
₹ 28/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 45
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 50
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 66
₹ 40/ sq. ft
View Properties
Palam Vihar
₹ 21/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 40
₹ 48/ sq. ft
View Properties
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Viva Floors 1 Sector 48 Gurgaon 7049773
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Viva Floors 1 Sector 48 Gurgaon 7049773
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Viva Floors 1 Sector 48 Gurgaon 7049773
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Viva Floors 1 Sector 48 Gurgaon 7049773
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Viva Floors 1 Sector 48 Gurgaon 7049773
  • 5

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 48, Gurgaon

₹ 16,000
  • 430 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location in a gated society with a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further than this fully furnished, studio builder floor available for rent in Sector 48, Gurgaon.Situated in the prestigious Viva Floors 1, this
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 40 Gurgaon 7025918
  • 9
Sector 40

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 40, Gurgaon

₹ 21,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Gated Society
Newly Built
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ankit Khanna 4
2 Similar listings by Ankit Khanna in this area
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 40
330 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,500
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 40
350 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6978360
  • 9
Sector 44

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 44, Gurgaon

₹ 13,500
  • 540 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
9 Similar listings by Dhiraj Verma in this area
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
500 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,500
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,500
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
450 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Studio Builder Floor
Sector 44
540 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Studio Properties for Rent in Localities of Gurgaon
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the Studio Properties for Rent in Localities of Gurgaon to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 7011516
  • 7

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 52, Gurgaon

₹ 20,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This prime builder floor is located in the well-connected Sector 52 area of Gurgaon.
  • Offering a perfect blend of style and functionality, this well-ventilated property is an ideal choice for families and bachelors alike.Spread across 300 square feet, this furnished studio
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Palam Vihar Gurgaon 6954730
  • 18
Palam Vihar

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

₹ 13,500
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and safe place to live in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have a fabulous builder floor available for rent.
  • This 450 square feet studio Flats is located in a secure locality, making it an ideal
Desperate Sale
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sushant Lok 1 Sushant Lok I Gurgaon 7019086
  • 7

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sushant Lok I, Gurgaon

₹ 30,000
  • 754 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the highly sought-after locality of Sushant Lok I, this furnished builder floor in Gurgaon offers a comfortable and secure living experience.
  • Situated in a gated society, the property provides a safe and secure environment for you and your family.One
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Near City Center
Prime Location
Property Types Available in Gurgaon
Thinking about moving to Gurgaon? Look at the types of properties available in Gurgaon's real estate market. Gurgaon offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SAS Tower Sector 38 Gurgaon 6877119
  • 8

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Gurgaon

₹ 18,999
  • 375 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a comfortable and secure place to live in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic builder floor available for rent in Sector 38.
  • Designed by a reputed builder, this property offers everything you need for a
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in South City 1 Gurgaon 7000919
  • 10
South City 1

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in South City 1, Gurgaon

₹ 25,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Ankit Khanna 4
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6927369
  • 10
Sector 47

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Gurgaon

₹ 25,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing an affordable and newly built studio builder floor available for rent in Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • This property is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for a quick and hassle-free deal.Spanning across an area of 350 square feet, this furnished
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Ankit Khanna 4
Other Unit Options Available in Gurgaon
Gurgaon offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Gurgaon and select the one that suits your budget.
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
arrow
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
Studio Independent House For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6899607
  • 9
Dlf City Phase 3

Studio House for Rent in Dlf City Phase 3, Gurgaon

₹ 22,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxury lifestyle in a safe and secure locality.
  • We have the perfect property for you! This furnished studio Flats for rent in DLF City Phase 3, Gurgaon is everything you need and more.Situated near City Center, this property
Near City Center
Wide Road
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Building 10 Dlf Phase ii Gurgaon 7039519
  • 8

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Dlf Phase ii, Gurgaon

₹ 18,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 44 Gurgaon 6973350
  • 20
Sector 44

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 44, Gurgaon

₹ 18,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of a spacious and luxurious builder floor in the heart of Gurgaon.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect property for you.
  • This stunning studio Flats is located in the safe and secure locality of Sector
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal

Budget Options Available in Gurgaon

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Phase I Gurgaon 7039633
  • 15
Dlf Phase I

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Dlf Phase I, Gurgaon

₹ 17,500
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this spacious and luxurious builder floor available for rent in the safe and secure locality of DLF Phase I, Gurgaon.
  • This studio Flats boasts of a park view and offers a quick deal, perfect for a family looking for
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 39 Gurgaon 7085941
  • 10
Sector 39

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 39, Gurgaon

₹ 22,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This newly built furnished builder floor located in Sector 39, Gurgaon is available for rent near City Center.
  • Offering a quick deal, the property features a park view and is situated on a wide road.
  • The studio unit spans across an
Near City Center
Wide Road
Newly Built
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ankit Khanna 4
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 6899564
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 6899564
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 6899564
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 6899564
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ardee City Sector 52 Gurgaon 6899564
  • 5

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 52, Gurgaon

₹ 20,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
Studio Apartment For Rent in Patel Nagar Society Sector 15 Gurgaon 7055863
  • 14

Studio Flat for Rent in Sector 15, Gurgaon

₹ 21,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a cozy and comfortable studio Flats for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This stunning newly built apartment is located in the vibrant and sought-after Sector 15 of Gurgaon.
  • Situated in a gated society, this well-ventilated apartment offers a
Gated Society
Newly Built
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6968649
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6968649
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6968649
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6968649
  • 4

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in South City 2, Gurgaon

₹ 14,399
  • 200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a fully furnished builder floor for rent in one of the most sought-after localities of Gurgaon.
  • Your search ends here!Presenting a stunning studio Flats in SS Southend Floors, South City 2.
  • This beautiful builder floor is located on the
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Apport Homes Sector 48 Gurgaon 6918398
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Apport Homes Sector 48 Gurgaon 6918398
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Apport Homes Sector 48 Gurgaon 6918398
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Apport Homes Sector 48 Gurgaon 6918398
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Apport Homes Sector 48 Gurgaon 6918398
  • 5

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 48, Gurgaon

₹ 12,500
  • 265 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a fantastic builder floor available for rent in Sector 48, Gurgaon.
  • Located in a gated society, this well-maintained property offers a safe and secure locality for a comfortable living experience.
  • This bachelor-friendly Flats is perfect for individuals looking for a
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
Studio Apartment For Rent in Dlf City Phase 3 Gurgaon 6892811
  • 12
Dlf City Phase 3

Studio Flat for Rent in Dlf City Phase 3, Gurgaon

₹ 15,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious studio Flats available for rent in the prime location of DLF City Phase 3, Gurgaon.
  • This property is located in proximity to several reputed schools, making it an ideal choice for families.
  • Built by a reputed builder, this
Schools in vicinity
Investment Opportunity
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Milan CGHS Sector 39 Gurgaon 6916309
  • 12

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 39, Gurgaon

₹ 15,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Cyber City Gurgaon 7039272
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Cyber City Gurgaon 7039272
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Cyber City Gurgaon 7039272
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Cyber City Gurgaon 7039272
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Dlf Cyber City Gurgaon 7039272
  • 5
Dlf Cyber City

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Dlf Cyber City, Gurgaon

₹ 18,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure builder floor for rent in DLF Cyber City, Gurgaon.
  • This luxury lifestyle studio Flats is the perfect choice for your family.
  • With a beautifully renovated interior, this fully furnished property provides all the amenities you
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6950755
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6950755
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6950755
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6950755
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6950755
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6950755
  • 6

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in South City 2, Gurgaon

₹ 15,500
  • 345 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location, spacious and safe & secure locality in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect rental option for you.
  • This builder floor Flats in South City 2 offers all that and more.
  • Nestled in a sought-after
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon 7044787
  • 11
Udyog Vihar Phase 2

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Udyog Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon

₹ 14,000
  • 340 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and safe place to call home for you and your family.
  • Look no further! This stunning builder floor located in Udyog Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon is now available for rent at a quick deal price of Rs
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Plenty of Sunlight
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in RWA Residential Society Sector 40 Gurgaon 6866376
  • 8

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 40, Gurgaon

₹ 19,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Lok I Sector 43 Gurgaon 6843939
  • 9

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 43, Gurgaon

₹ 20,000
  • 454 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This newly built furnished studio builder floor in Sector 43 is perfect for you.
  • Nestled in the prime location of Ansal Sushant Lok I, this property is
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Near City Center
Prime Location
Newly Built
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 57 Gurgaon 6829107
  • 10
Sector 57

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 57, Gurgaon

₹ 22,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This newly built furnished studio Flats is available for rent in Sector 57, Gurgaon.
  • Perfect for both families and bachelors, this affordable property offers a quick deal for those looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.With an area of 350
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Ankit Khanna 4
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Gurgaon 6787660
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Gurgaon 6787660
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Gurgaon 6787660
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Gurgaon 6787660
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Gurgaon 6787660
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 51 Gurgaon 6787660
  • 6
Video
Sector 51

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 51, Gurgaon

₹ 20,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
N
Preferred Partner
Narender Kumar 4.6
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
arrow
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
Studio Apartment For Rent in DLF Windsor Court Dlf Phase iv Gurgaon 6816000
  • 21

Studio Flat for Rent in Dlf Phase iv, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious and well-maintained Flats for rent in DLF Phase IV, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! Introducing DLF Windsor Court, a breakthrough project offering a luxury lifestyle at a breakthrough price.
  • This fully furnished studio apartment spanning across an area
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Luxury lifestyle
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
M
Owner
Mahrab
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 6844958
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 6844958
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 6844958
arrow
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 6844958
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 6844958
Studio Builder Floor For Rent in Ansal Sushant Apartments Sushant Lok Gurgaon 6844958
  • 6

Studio Builder Floor for Rent in Sushant Lok, Gurgaon

₹ 15,000
  • 540 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Adjoining Metro Station